6ª y 7ª LN / 3ª y 4ª O'Pyrene - Aia 2015do. 21/06/2015 21:33
Parciales - MediaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D-14 (4)1,7 km 125 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(141)2(114)3(139)4(156)5(112)6(109)7(142)8(107)9(101)10(106)11(116)12(115)Meta
 
1171Fidalgo Casares, Laura24:431:082:384:165:286:229:3712:3317:0120:2421:4623:5024:2124:43
E. D. ALCON1:081:301:381:120:543:152:564:283:231:222:040:310:22
2110Pascual Huerto, Dune34:343:054:356:227:268:2713:3917:3724:4129:3931:0533:3934:1634:34
C.D. NAVARRA3:051:301:471:041:015:123:587:044:581:262:340:370:18
333González Mantecon, Lidia45:417:568:4812:5713:5214:5917:4125:4231:4037:0238:4744:5945:2445:41
Galitius7:560:524:090:551:072:428:015:585:221:456:120:250:17
 
5García Miguel, MaríaNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
 
 
 
D-16 (2)2,0 km 150 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(106)2(128)3(157)4(105)5(129)6(142)7(109)8(112)9(139)10(114)11(141)12(115)Meta
 
136Alonso Manzanas, Patricia47:551:437:4314:4216:4321:5627:3534:0239:5442:4744:1046:0147:3347:55
Galitius1:436:006:592:015:135:396:275:522:531:231:511:320:22
 
92Diez Ocharan, SofiaError en tarj.1:043:077:499:42-----18:0023:3029:3631:1734:3336:1538:1938:42
Orientación Río Carrión1:042:034:421:538:185:306:061:413:161:422:040:23
10:22
*154
 
 
 
D-20 (1)2,4 km 200 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(113)3(156)4(111)5(109)6(116)7(142)8(129)9(154)10(133)11(103)12(127)13(128)14(132)
15(141)16(115)Meta
 
157Gil Marcos, María51:081:494:177:5412:3513:5415:3720:3123:1524:1227:1431:4035:5940:1046:49
Tjalve1:492:283:374:411:191:434:542:440:573:024:264:194:116:39
49:2050:4051:08
2:311:200:28
 
 
 
D-21 (20)2,7 km 250 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(146)2(127)3(126)4(103)5(133)6(154)7(130)8(108)9(111)10(112)11(113)12(139)13(156)14(114)
15(141)16(132)17(106)18(116)19(115)Meta
 
189Herrero Gomez, Andrea39:401:192:075:4110:1214:3116:1117:0621:2224:5627:3329:5831:2632:3533:37
Orientación Río Carrión1:190:483:344:314:191:400:554:163:342:372:251:281:091:02
34:4436:1937:0638:4339:2139:40
1:071:350:471:370:380:19
2132Guillen Escribà, Andrea42:321:102:135:348:4612:3814:3516:0121:0025:1027:4330:0532:0233:2834:40
Grions Orientació1:101:033:213:123:521:571:264:594:102:332:221:571:261:12
36:1338:0839:2941:3742:0842:32
1:331:551:212:080:310:24
397Plata Fernandez, Margarita49:213:455:4810:3214:3918:4920:4121:5726:0729:5132:0235:5437:5439:0040:30
PEÑA GUARA3:452:034:444:074:101:521:164:103:442:113:522:001:061:30
41:4545:1946:4048:2448:5849:21
1:153:341:211:440:340:23
446Domingo Santos, Natalia49:341:392:487:2114:5618:4721:1622:3727:1930:5433:1435:4938:4940:0541:39
Tjalve1:391:094:337:353:512:291:214:423:352:202:353:001:161:34
43:0144:5146:0748:3949:1249:34
1:221:501:162:320:330:22
563Isaba Aramendia, Natalia56:191:523:147:2114:0917:5020:4722:0727:0231:2734:0138:4140:4141:5548:24
C.D. De Norte a Sur1:521:224:076:483:412:571:204:554:252:344:402:001:146:29
49:5651:5253:1155:1255:4856:19
1:321:561:192:010:360:31
6162Sanz Salamanca, Gloria56:432:083:598:5515:5423:2425:0926:2731:3536:0639:0141:2843:3244:5846:57
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:081:514:566:597:301:451:185:084:312:552:272:041:261:59
48:3350:5151:4255:4456:1456:43
1:362:180:514:020:300:29
7113Klucarovska, Martina56:551:455:3210:0615:1719:0921:2222:3629:5934:5938:4041:2743:5545:5247:42
C.D. NAVARRA1:453:474:345:113:522:131:147:235:003:412:472:281:571:50
49:2252:1853:3155:4956:2756:55
1:402:561:132:180:380:28
823Lonjedo Barceló, Rosa58:281:114:509:5915:2821:0223:3425:0130:5836:4339:3743:0745:4647:5549:40
ADCON1:113:395:095:295:342:321:275:575:452:543:302:392:091:45
51:2153:1654:4857:1558:0158:28
1:411:551:322:270:460:27
9175López, Silvia59:532:003:5311:0916:2621:5224:5026:2832:1737:0241:5545:0447:1448:4250:21
Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci2:001:537:165:175:262:581:385:494:454:533:092:101:281:39
52:0354:3656:0958:4459:2259:53
1:422:331:332:350:380:31
1018Ventura, Gemma1:00:201:192:5010:0515:2920:4523:2724:5332:0036:5640:3944:1746:4648:2150:24
UES Sabadell1:191:317:155:245:162:421:267:074:563:433:382:291:352:03
52:2754:5056:1259:0659:481:00:20
2:032:231:222:540:420:32
11230Gómez Iturrate, Nuria1:00:451:564:5412:0016:3922:5225:2826:4632:3037:1340:0046:0748:1949:4651:47
Club Orientación Bidea1:562:587:064:396:132:361:185:444:432:476:072:121:272:01
53:1456:0957:3159:431:00:201:00:45
1:272:551:222:120:370:25
12121Ovejero, Inma1:02:581:464:489:1213:3718:1921:2127:3233:0437:1540:1443:4946:5448:3352:47
Club Orientación Bidea1:463:024:244:254:423:026:115:324:112:593:353:051:394:14
54:5557:3858:541:01:431:02:271:02:58
2:082:431:162:490:440:31
1375Minguez, Isabel1:07:311:202:498:0917:4722:0825:3227:1240:0844:1347:3752:4955:1056:4358:37
Club Orientación Bidea1:201:295:209:384:213:241:4012:564:053:245:122:211:331:54
1:00:191:03:141:04:351:06:411:07:101:07:31
1:422:551:212:060:290:21
1494Castro Manzanares, Carmen1:10:592:475:4814:0721:0826:3529:1230:4738:0442:2646:4450:4954:3457:1159:15
Club Deportivo Portillo2:473:018:197:015:272:371:357:174:224:184:053:452:372:04
1:01:081:03:451:06:201:09:471:10:361:10:59
1:532:372:353:270:490:23
1526Mayol Viúdez, Paula1:15:092:083:428:5415:2226:0229:5331:4538:3444:4048:2252:2755:4056:591:00:09
Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Car2:081:345:126:2810:403:511:526:496:063:424:053:131:193:10
1:03:041:05:521:07:521:13:561:14:411:15:09
2:552:482:006:040:450:28
16158Cuesta, Mertxe1:16:212:315:1011:4019:1724:0330:4433:0040:2345:4149:1353:2958:411:00:091:02:31
Club Orientación Bidea2:312:396:307:374:466:412:167:235:183:324:165:121:282:22
1:04:431:08:531:11:261:14:391:15:361:16:21
2:124:102:333:130:570:45
17124Fernandez, Victoria1:23:351:504:4520:2127:3632:2637:2439:3046:2052:1855:591:01:021:03:581:05:551:10:24
WAKHAN RAIDERS1:502:5515:367:154:504:582:066:505:583:415:032:561:574:29
1:12:241:15:161:17:051:22:091:23:071:23:35
2:002:521:495:040:580:28
1872Arizcuren Gan, Sandra1:37:422:365:5914:4331:1940:4847:0649:3658:281:04:081:07:461:12:541:17:271:19:481:21:58
Navaleno-O2:363:238:4416:369:296:182:308:525:403:385:084:332:212:10
1:23:581:27:521:30:041:36:091:37:121:37:42
2:003:542:126:051:030:30
1942Lopez Vivar, Virginia1:42:0211:0513:5129:1035:5445:1050:0252:1959:561:07:181:12:191:18:471:22:131:24:391:27:35
Tjalve11:052:4615:196:449:164:522:177:377:225:016:283:262:262:56
1:30:381:35:011:36:481:40:021:40:521:42:02
3:034:231:473:140:501:10
 
41Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
D-35 (19)2,4 km 200 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(113)3(156)4(111)5(109)6(116)7(142)8(129)9(154)10(133)11(103)12(127)13(128)14(132)
15(141)16(115)Meta
 
1147Prat Escarré, Sara37:322:034:006:239:0810:5012:4115:3817:4519:0522:2026:0629:0531:4834:35
Club Orientació Berguedà2:031:572:232:451:421:512:572:071:203:153:462:592:432:47
35:4737:0637:32
1:121:190:26
2216Illamola Colome, Adela42:222:064:087:219:5011:0012:5416:1818:1819:1821:4427:0230:5734:4438:35
Unió Excursionista Vic2:062:023:132:291:101:543:242:001:002:265:183:553:473:51
40:2041:5142:22
1:451:310:31
3253Guell Rovira, Virginia42:312:024:298:039:5911:1813:1917:1919:3620:4523:3427:5531:3035:1739:07
Unió Excursionista Vic2:022:273:341:561:192:014:002:171:092:494:213:353:473:50
40:4042:0742:31
1:331:270:24
4138Sánchez Íñiguez De La To, Elena43:522:074:357:259:4711:2713:0817:4920:1121:0823:4228:4632:3735:5941:02
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:072:282:502:221:401:414:412:220:572:345:043:513:225:03
42:1443:3043:52
1:121:160:22
5115Diego Díez, Susana44:422:154:307:4510:5112:1114:2118:1222:3323:2726:0129:5033:4837:0241:11
C.D. NAVARRA2:152:153:153:061:202:103:514:210:542:343:493:583:144:09
42:4144:1944:42
1:301:380:23
6226Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa47:593:235:158:4011:3515:2017:3421:4124:2325:1327:2631:2935:1340:3244:19
Club Orientación Bidea3:231:523:252:553:452:144:072:420:502:134:033:445:193:47
45:3146:4447:59
1:121:131:15
7241Irastorza Asensio, Silvia50:274:289:1112:3215:3716:4619:1024:1126:5827:4630:5534:5638:2942:2646:04
Club Orientación Bidea4:284:433:213:051:092:245:012:470:483:094:013:333:573:38
48:3349:5950:27
2:291:260:28
8214Castro Montserrat, Meritxell54:373:086:3410:4813:5415:4117:4223:2025:5226:5535:5440:2343:4047:4451:12
Oros3:083:264:143:061:472:015:382:321:038:594:293:174:043:28
52:4654:1054:37
1:341:240:27
9151Canet Algara, Teresa55:333:526:008:5110:5912:2616:0520:1823:2624:2831:4635:2343:5646:5952:11
Club Orientación Bidea3:522:082:512:081:273:394:133:081:027:183:378:333:035:12
53:3755:0655:33
1:261:290:27
1093Blanco Mantecón, Aixa1:00:589:0312:1916:3620:1422:1424:3229:1832:0334:1537:1041:4446:4251:5657:37
Orientación Río Carrión9:033:164:173:382:002:184:462:452:122:554:344:585:145:41
59:031:00:291:00:58
1:261:260:29
11194Camblor Keller, Silvia1:07:265:418:3812:3116:1718:4520:2928:3232:0332:5636:0750:0653:4457:191:03:31
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION5:412:573:533:462:281:448:033:310:533:1113:593:383:356:12
1:05:511:07:021:07:26
2:201:110:24
12222Perez Ramos, Maica1:09:043:025:4510:0412:5119:3521:0230:1433:4734:3637:4751:5355:2558:561:05:08
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN3:022:434:192:476:441:279:123:330:493:1114:063:323:316:12
1:07:311:08:431:09:04
2:231:120:21
13189De La Hera, Teresa1:09:139:2812:2816:3119:5421:4524:2029:2532:5834:0541:4948:1753:2258:281:04:34
Club Orientación Bidea9:283:004:033:231:512:355:053:331:077:446:285:055:066:06
1:06:231:08:331:09:13
1:492:100:40
147Hernanz Moral, Carmen1:13:443:055:479:1916:4820:1924:0031:1834:2435:5438:3455:561:00:171:04:091:07:49
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:052:423:327:293:313:417:183:061:302:4017:224:213:523:40
1:10:321:13:111:13:44
2:432:390:33
15163Barrio Velasco, Pilar1:19:503:476:3622:0826:3829:1232:5939:5443:1744:4751:2957:451:02:331:08:171:13:36
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:472:4915:324:302:343:476:553:231:306:426:164:485:445:19
1:16:211:19:191:19:50
2:452:580:31
16139Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, Pilar1:46:539:5714:1619:2624:3729:0232:1340:5346:1847:571:13:081:20:091:26:271:33:431:40:22
Club de Orientación Valladolid9:574:195:105:114:253:118:405:251:3925:117:016:187:166:39
1:43:421:46:171:46:53
3:202:350:36
 
108Romero Barrios, VioletaAbandona4:088:2915:2320:0622:3726:5333:4537:4439:1443:5957:09---------------
C.D. NAVARRA4:084:216:544:432:314:166:523:591:304:4513:10
----------1:10:12
13:03
180Quintana, ItziarNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
198Schulze, EvelynNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
 
 
 
D-45 (7)2,2 km 180 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(116)2(109)3(108)4(130)5(105)6(128)7(101)8(132)9(141)10(114)11(113)12(156)13(111)14(115)
Meta
 
1244Checkley, Judith46:412:193:535:449:5517:0925:4729:0631:3033:0034:3337:1341:0244:1446:12
Totana2:191:341:514:117:148:383:192:241:301:332:403:493:121:58
46:41
0:29
2211Fernández, Lali58:221:598:3211:5320:0624:4038:1141:5343:1945:1146:5449:3453:1255:5957:57
Club Orientación Bidea1:596:333:218:134:3413:313:421:261:521:432:403:382:471:58
58:22
0:25
332Manzanas Gutiérrez, Ana1:11:023:2311:0115:5423:3427:3540:2443:5549:3251:5254:0457:481:04:261:08:121:10:29
Galitius3:237:384:537:404:0112:493:315:372:202:123:446:383:462:17
1:11:02
0:33
431Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª Luisa1:11:591:594:037:3722:1526:0141:3247:0249:2651:5054:2758:171:04:491:09:081:11:28
Galitius1:592:043:3414:383:4615:315:302:242:242:373:506:324:192:20
1:11:59
0:31
5201Gutierrez Yáñez, Charo1:27:362:245:3012:1124:4430:1943:1850:5853:4156:2359:321:05:401:14:071:22:561:26:33
Club Deportivo Portillo2:243:066:4112:335:3512:597:402:432:423:096:088:278:493:37
1:27:36
1:03
635Arnaiz Alonso, Raquel1:49:3817:5636:4341:5852:4955:491:08:211:19:171:21:291:23:261:25:181:28:491:35:331:41:581:44:18
Galitius17:5618:475:1510:513:0012:3210:562:121:571:523:316:446:252:20
1:49:38
5:20
 
239Civit Hernández, Rosa MariaAbandona1:4416:0419:2430:10--------------------------------------------------
Cerdagne Capcir International1:4414:203:2010:46
1:11:20
41:10
 
 
 
D-AK (7)2,3 km 185 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(141)2(139)3(112)4(111)5(116)6(108)7(103)8(105)9(154)10(129)11(142)12(127)13(101)14(132)
15(115)Meta
 
145Sebastian Puras, Raquel43:071:424:246:369:1512:0118:3820:5325:2826:2027:3931:5835:0539:2640:57
Tjalve1:422:422:122:392:466:372:154:350:521:194:193:074:211:31
42:4643:07
1:490:21
2127Gutierrez Bueno, Marta54:303:178:2610:5015:2218:2122:5729:2132:3433:0634:1737:4844:3150:0351:33
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura3:175:092:244:322:594:366:243:130:321:113:316:435:321:30
52:4454:30
1:111:46
3203Hernandez García, Raquel56:532:3412:4216:2321:2024:1327:1129:5734:4335:2537:3142:4946:3752:4554:43
Club Deportivo Portillo2:3410:083:414:572:532:582:464:460:422:065:183:486:081:58
56:3256:53
1:490:21
415Villa Bravo, Sonia59:114:298:3411:3515:1419:0922:3925:2133:3034:1235:1244:2349:0055:1357:01
Club Orientación Bidea4:294:053:013:393:553:302:428:090:421:009:114:376:131:48
58:3559:1127:38
1:340:36*154
5250León, Nélida Cuevas1:18:4010:0320:0523:3430:4334:5540:1746:0049:1951:0554:3159:321:05:491:12:171:15:12
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura10:0310:023:297:094:125:225:433:191:463:265:016:176:282:55
1:18:031:18:40
2:510:37
652Marcos Fernandez, Patricia1:27:393:0511:4916:3020:2125:5131:0136:0144:2646:5848:5453:441:02:421:21:321:24:07
Tjalve3:058:444:413:515:305:105:008:252:321:564:508:5818:502:35
1:26:541:27:39
2:470:45
 
30Barandiaran Monasterio, JaioneError en tarj.6:4610:4413:4316:3720:0623:3526:17-----28:5030:0634:0138:0043:2044:52
Club Orientación Bidea6:463:582:592:543:293:292:422:331:163:553:595:201:32
46:22
1:30
 
 
 
H-14 (5)1,7 km 125 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(141)2(114)3(139)4(156)5(112)6(109)7(142)8(107)9(101)10(106)11(116)12(115)Meta
 
114Ruiz Castrillo, Asier28:581:192:474:285:497:0410:4815:3021:0924:1825:5028:0728:4228:58
Club Orientación Bidea1:191:281:411:211:153:444:425:393:091:322:170:350:16
281Vélez Muñoz, Nicolas37:121:453:355:376:597:5714:1418:5525:0127:5133:3436:0536:5137:12
Orientación Río Carrión1:451:502:021:220:586:174:416:062:505:432:310:460:21
3236Galarraga Lopez, Unax41:383:509:3210:0411:1412:1217:0222:0427:1233:5436:2240:5641:2241:38
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald3:505:420:321:100:584:505:025:086:422:284:340:260:16
 
187Alonso Marcos, GuillermoNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
77Tribiño Cordal, PabloNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
H-16 (12)2,2 km 180 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(116)2(109)3(108)4(130)5(105)6(128)7(101)8(132)9(141)10(114)11(113)12(156)13(111)14(115)
Meta
 
1150Armas Ibáñez, Jesús31:071:012:303:436:198:2816:1719:1220:2521:1622:1324:3327:4229:1530:44
RiOjA-O1:011:291:132:362:097:492:551:130:510:572:203:091:331:29
31:07
0:23
2190Bermejo Gallego, Noé33:073:294:265:518:3910:3617:4221:1322:2023:2324:2726:3629:1831:1532:52
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:290:571:252:481:577:063:311:071:031:042:092:421:571:37
33:07
0:15
3161Valentín Barrio, Andrés37:261:132:414:278:2010:5120:3523:3024:5225:5827:2029:4833:3635:2337:05
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:131:281:463:532:319:442:551:221:061:222:283:481:471:42
37:26
0:21
4207De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo38:321:132:394:289:4412:5021:3725:1926:3227:3728:4131:0234:1736:4938:08
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:131:261:495:163:068:473:421:131:051:042:213:152:321:19
38:32
0:24
584Negro Sacristan, Emilio39:430:543:425:139:3513:0720:5923:4925:1926:3528:0330:3434:0337:0039:17
Orientación Río Carrión0:542:481:314:223:327:522:501:301:161:282:313:292:572:17
39:43
0:26
6245Perez Marcos, Rodrigo42:091:143:005:109:2714:5124:1026:0827:2129:5232:5234:5038:1140:2741:46
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:141:462:104:175:249:191:581:132:313:001:583:212:161:19
42:09
0:23
7167Pérez Casares, Pablo50:172:193:526:1410:0712:5423:5628:2030:2433:5135:3538:4743:2447:3949:48
E. D. ALCON2:191:332:223:532:4711:024:242:043:271:443:124:374:152:09
50:17
0:29
8166Ramos, Daniel56:361:177:1112:5119:5723:0933:5337:5439:1143:0044:5047:1450:3853:4755:35
E. D. ALCON1:175:545:407:063:1210:444:011:173:491:502:243:243:091:48
56:36
1:01
9168Mata Álvarez, Alejandro1:16:561:153:4616:2221:1123:3244:2651:2153:2255:2957:201:00:491:08:051:14:131:16:25
E. D. ALCON1:152:3112:364:492:2120:546:552:012:071:513:297:166:082:12
1:16:56
0:31
 
234Galarraga Lopez, KimetzError en tarj.7:1810:3012:0414:1616:0021:4023:1724:2926:1727:2328:5131:1733:2734:59
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald7:183:121:342:121:445:401:371:121:481:061:282:262:101:32
35:13
0:14
37Alonso Manzanas, JorgeError en tarj.0:463:488:4715:5217:4833:1237:2039:1142:1543:58---------------46:02
Galitius0:463:024:597:051:5615:244:081:513:041:432:04
46:49
0:47
173Fernandez Gonzalez, PabloError en tarj.1:404:3310:5817:3821:09---------------1:01:471:03:511:07:171:14:061:21:051:23:48
E. D. ALCON1:402:536:256:403:3140:382:043:266:496:592:43
1:24:15
0:27
 
 
 
H-18 (1)2,4 km 200 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(113)3(156)4(111)5(109)6(116)7(142)8(129)9(154)10(133)11(103)12(127)13(128)14(132)
15(141)16(115)Meta
 
185Moreno Perez, Oscar48:472:044:387:4512:0213:1215:4119:5022:1423:0126:1432:3436:1740:0745:50
Orientación Río Carrión2:042:343:074:171:102:294:092:240:473:136:203:433:505:43
47:0748:2448:47
1:171:170:23
 
 
 
H-21 (20)4,7 km 385 m22 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(156)3(155)4(143)5(118)6(119)7(138)8(120)9(153)10(152)11(117)12(124)13(125)14(140)
15(132)16(108)17(130)18(154)19(133)20(127)21(109)22(115)Meta
 
1185Garmendia, Aaron1:02:401:352:455:528:2913:3316:2018:5021:1630:0933:4835:0736:0539:4040:07
Club Orientación Bidea1:351:103:072:375:042:472:302:268:533:391:190:583:350:27
42:5145:4848:1749:2351:1756:3159:231:01:021:02:40
2:442:572:291:061:545:142:521:391:38
2169Gonzalez Barahona, Pablo1:04:251:192:365:219:2314:5517:3020:2423:2532:2235:5737:2138:2641:4342:20
E. D. ALCON1:191:172:454:025:322:352:543:018:573:351:241:053:170:37
44:1247:5050:5852:1354:0859:541:03:031:04:031:04:25
1:523:383:081:151:555:463:091:000:22
3164Treceño Boto, Santiago1:05:121:432:495:299:4716:3319:1421:4824:0834:1237:2838:2939:3544:5545:21
E. D. ALCON1:431:062:404:186:462:412:342:2010:043:161:011:065:200:26
47:0150:1452:5053:4455:271:00:491:03:541:04:521:05:12
1:403:132:360:541:435:223:050:580:20
490Herrero Gomez, Abel1:06:391:242:345:389:2415:0118:1820:5523:3933:3437:4339:3140:4845:5746:22
Orientación Río Carrión1:241:103:043:465:373:172:372:449:554:091:481:175:090:25
48:0950:5153:3554:3956:461:01:191:05:181:06:211:06:39
1:472:422:441:042:074:333:591:030:18
599Pivovarov, Kirill1:08:172:263:255:5410:2215:3919:2922:0924:3434:1137:4839:1140:1743:0843:33
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:260:592:294:285:173:502:402:259:373:371:231:062:510:25
45:3649:1351:5553:3555:201:01:491:07:031:07:581:08:17
2:033:372:421:401:456:295:140:550:19
6118Colon, Eric1:11:281:523:015:309:2614:5622:4425:2227:4136:1339:2140:4141:3945:3346:11
C.D. NAVARRA1:521:092:293:565:307:482:382:198:323:081:200:583:540:38
48:1452:3556:2957:3559:331:05:171:09:541:11:001:11:28
2:034:213:541:061:585:444:371:060:28
7172Fidalgo Casares, Dario1:12:061:412:545:5712:0817:5020:5323:4125:5536:1341:1742:5344:1248:3649:10
E. D. ALCON1:411:133:036:115:423:032:482:1410:185:041:361:194:240:34
50:5954:3358:0459:411:01:341:07:561:10:431:11:491:12:06
1:493:343:311:371:536:222:471:060:17
867Martin, Victor1:13:461:463:026:1011:4418:1121:1623:3827:4335:5239:4540:5442:3046:3147:07
C.D. De Norte a Sur1:461:163:085:346:273:052:224:058:093:531:091:364:010:36
49:1153:3757:4659:131:01:171:07:431:11:411:12:401:13:46
2:044:264:091:272:046:263:580:591:06
9122Gracia Zafra, Jara1:17:481:383:136:4910:4718:1921:1224:1927:3837:1841:0143:2645:2949:5850:31
WAKHAN RAIDERS1:381:353:363:587:322:533:073:199:403:432:252:034:290:33
53:3157:331:00:521:02:091:05:181:11:571:16:041:17:241:17:48
3:004:023:191:173:096:394:071:200:24
1019Ubeira, Roi1:19:501:463:156:5113:2920:5824:0427:0629:5240:5044:5346:4848:2153:2053:57
UES Sabadell1:461:293:366:387:293:063:022:4610:584:031:551:334:590:37
56:4859:571:02:551:04:041:06:391:13:481:17:561:19:231:19:50
2:513:092:581:092:357:094:081:270:27
11231Monasterio Campillo, Mikel1:24:292:123:387:0713:1521:5624:4827:5630:5346:1550:0451:3953:3758:0458:48
Club Orientación Bidea2:121:263:296:088:412:523:082:5715:223:491:351:584:270:44
1:01:201:04:591:08:391:09:471:12:171:19:181:22:571:24:031:24:29
2:323:393:401:082:307:013:391:060:26
1287Iglesias Santamaría, Miguel1:25:013:035:1010:2215:0522:3126:1529:0832:2142:5847:0248:2849:5954:3955:15
Orientación Río Carrión3:032:075:124:437:263:442:533:1310:374:041:261:314:400:36
58:161:02:141:06:371:08:191:10:261:18:371:23:091:24:291:25:01
3:013:584:231:422:078:114:321:200:32
1340Sanz Gatón, David1:27:402:545:128:2513:2020:0924:1227:1630:4041:2245:4747:2148:4854:3055:09
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:542:183:134:556:494:033:043:2410:424:251:341:275:420:39
57:461:02:111:08:561:10:341:13:321:21:291:25:481:27:141:27:40
2:374:256:451:382:587:574:191:260:26
1474Ormaza, Sabin1:28:241:573:2810:4614:4022:0225:0228:3531:0643:1047:0748:4550:2556:4057:18
Club Orientación Bidea1:571:317:183:547:223:003:332:3112:043:571:381:406:150:38
59:441:04:591:09:261:10:541:13:391:20:511:26:361:27:551:28:24
2:265:154:271:282:457:125:451:190:29
15131Tejero Rioseras, Alberto1:43:432:495:5210:3718:5426:0129:5833:2236:4852:4257:0958:541:00:481:06:231:07:13
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:493:034:458:177:073:573:243:2615:544:271:451:545:350:50
1:09:431:17:131:22:181:25:411:27:461:36:211:41:221:42:521:43:43
2:307:305:053:232:058:355:011:300:51
1583Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo1:43:432:154:1512:3020:1128:0733:5636:5940:4254:2659:351:01:271:03:531:09:581:10:42
Orientación Río Carrión2:152:008:157:417:565:493:033:4313:445:091:522:266:050:44
1:17:231:24:221:28:391:29:451:32:171:38:531:42:101:43:191:43:43
6:416:594:171:062:326:363:171:090:24
1743Espinosa Ortega, Miguel2:03:093:385:389:4816:1733:3138:1842:3851:181:13:091:17:491:19:381:21:211:26:291:27:08
Tjalve3:382:004:106:2917:144:474:208:4021:514:401:491:435:080:39
1:29:401:34:071:39:071:41:001:50:101:57:202:01:212:02:412:03:09
2:324:275:001:539:107:104:011:200:28
 
247Perez Diaz, JonayError en tarj.1:182:284:448:1413:4915:5518:2920:2328:4933:0836:3138:1542:0242:31
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:181:102:163:305:352:062:341:548:264:193:231:443:470:29
44:4649:0352:14-----54:2659:081:03:171:04:131:04:33
2:154:173:112:124:424:090:560:20
204Pereda Martínez, AntonioAbandona3:345:037:5712:0817:1020:3523:2825:45-------------------------49:53
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:341:292:544:115:023:252:532:1724:08
52:1956:41--------------------1:05:201:06:391:07:09
2:264:228:391:190:30
209Larrinaga, HaitzNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
 
 
 
H-35 (32)4,3 km 325 m21 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(127)2(129)3(105)4(103)5(126)6(141)7(140)8(125)9(124)10(152)11(121)12(120)13(138)14(119)
15(118)16(143)17(155)18(112)19(111)20(116)21(115)Meta
 
1148Canudas, Aleix59:201:534:148:319:3713:4616:2817:5618:3223:4226:0429:0532:0634:4738:11
Club Orientació Berguedà1:532:214:171:064:092:421:280:365:102:223:013:012:413:24
41:2846:1751:0555:2456:5258:3159:0059:20
3:174:494:484:191:281:390:290:20
2157Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ianko1:01:261:264:006:368:0713:0317:4219:2020:0725:3728:0230:2233:0535:1537:52
Club Orientación Bidea1:262:342:361:314:564:391:380:475:302:252:202:432:102:37
41:5147:0554:0957:4759:141:00:441:01:101:01:26
3:595:147:043:381:271:300:260:16
3191Sotres Fernandez, David1:01:441:414:426:397:5812:3816:3318:0918:4524:3427:1730:0733:1135:4540:07
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:413:011:571:194:403:551:360:365:492:432:503:042:344:22
42:2247:3652:0356:0759:001:01:111:01:291:01:44
2:155:144:274:042:532:110:180:15
4213Comerma, Daniel1:02:271:454:115:417:1512:0315:0016:5317:4324:2627:1430:0732:5736:1139:04
Oros1:452:261:301:344:482:571:530:506:432:482:532:503:142:53
41:4747:4053:5458:1659:341:01:291:02:071:02:27
2:435:536:144:221:181:550:380:20
5232Rubio Carrasco, Miguel1:04:042:215:016:589:0717:0820:4222:2923:1128:3230:4433:3336:0439:0541:33
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:212:401:572:098:013:341:470:425:212:122:492:313:012:28
43:4649:2354:0658:281:00:281:03:161:03:371:04:04
2:135:374:434:222:002:480:210:27
696Castro Manzanares, Guillermo1:06:472:225:537:489:2914:2117:1419:1319:5926:4429:2432:4636:3739:5142:32
Club Deportivo Portillo2:223:311:551:414:522:531:590:466:452:403:223:513:142:41
45:2350:4057:101:01:431:04:071:06:021:06:291:06:47
2:515:176:304:332:241:550:270:18
7255Jimenez Garcia, Daniel1:07:082:155:357:1110:3015:0017:5119:3520:2326:0529:5133:2036:5739:3842:55
Grions Orientació2:153:201:363:194:302:511:440:485:423:463:293:372:413:17
45:0150:3258:461:02:461:04:201:06:231:06:461:07:08
2:065:318:144:001:342:030:230:22
8254Arumi Casadevall, Jordi1:07:141:464:316:268:0513:2416:4818:3719:2826:2129:4433:2336:5940:0943:29
Unió Excursionista Vic1:462:451:551:395:193:241:490:516:533:233:393:363:103:20
46:4253:2159:031:03:181:04:451:06:251:06:551:07:14
3:136:395:424:151:271:400:300:19
9212Comerma, Pau1:10:511:284:155:598:1914:2717:2719:1920:2027:4931:2134:5339:0642:2445:39
Oros1:282:471:442:206:083:001:521:017:293:323:324:133:183:15
48:3655:011:00:551:05:391:07:511:10:041:10:341:10:51
2:576:255:544:442:122:130:300:17
10188Figarola, Jordi1:14:083:076:048:0711:1116:5220:5222:5523:4530:1432:5236:5841:1444:4047:29
Oros3:072:572:033:045:414:002:030:506:292:384:064:163:262:49
51:3558:191:03:501:08:041:09:291:13:181:13:441:14:08
4:066:445:314:141:253:490:260:24
1195Castro Martinez, Jose Luis1:14:412:024:336:258:3014:2117:1919:0519:5026:2632:2336:4941:3444:0547:03
Club Deportivo Portillo2:022:311:522:055:512:581:460:456:365:574:264:452:312:58
49:3856:581:04:581:08:511:11:331:13:411:14:171:14:41
2:357:208:003:532:422:080:360:24
12311Zelarain, Pablo1:16:472:216:198:3310:5016:0420:1722:3823:2631:2234:0938:2742:5046:0249:48
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald2:213:582:142:175:144:132:210:487:562:474:184:233:123:46
52:3559:241:06:071:11:161:13:161:15:421:16:181:16:47
2:476:496:435:092:002:260:360:29
13146Vilaredes Solé, Jordi1:16:581:414:456:258:0312:3417:3219:2020:0925:5929:0334:3238:1741:4145:01
Club Orientació Berguedà1:413:041:401:384:314:581:480:495:503:045:293:453:243:20
54:0659:581:07:021:12:191:14:421:16:091:16:371:16:58
9:055:527:045:172:231:270:280:21
14215Serrat Grané, Juli1:18:581:263:5810:0711:3217:1820:5222:5323:5830:3633:5937:1841:0046:4851:28
Unió Excursionista Vic1:262:326:091:255:463:342:011:056:383:233:193:425:484:40
53:481:01:591:10:141:14:401:16:031:18:061:18:361:18:58
2:208:118:154:261:232:030:300:22
15174Santos, Benedicto1:19:452:495:307:2711:5220:1623:1425:0325:4233:2136:3739:4142:4045:5748:39
Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci2:492:411:574:258:242:581:490:397:393:163:042:593:172:42
50:421:01:301:08:301:13:121:16:141:18:491:19:171:19:45
2:0310:487:004:423:022:350:280:28
1622Morelló Tomás, Eduardo1:21:112:135:477:299:2114:5720:2122:2423:1930:4935:2039:4644:3948:3751:50
ADCON2:133:341:421:525:365:242:030:557:304:314:264:533:583:13
56:001:03:101:09:361:14:201:17:111:20:311:20:541:21:11
4:107:106:264:442:513:200:230:17
1791Fernandez De La Fuente, Ivan Ramon1:23:263:216:358:0814:1919:2024:2726:2727:2134:3538:5042:1945:4348:4052:00
Orientación Río Carrión3:213:141:336:115:015:072:000:547:144:153:293:242:573:20
55:121:00:561:08:291:13:241:16:551:22:311:23:031:23:26
3:125:447:334:553:315:360:320:23
18219Fernández Liria, Pablo1:24:011:545:529:3013:3722:5525:5828:1129:0436:4639:5343:5046:4350:4554:52
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:543:583:384:079:183:032:130:537:423:073:572:534:024:07
59:021:05:341:14:391:19:141:21:001:23:121:23:411:24:01
4:106:329:054:351:462:120:290:20
1948Peña Gómez, Arturo Javier1:24:173:317:169:4611:5218:4522:4925:0626:0233:5939:4144:4850:4354:1758:50
Tjalve3:313:452:302:066:534:042:170:567:575:425:075:553:344:33
1:01:481:07:301:12:531:17:431:20:521:23:141:23:541:24:17
2:585:425:234:503:092:220:400:23
20233Salvador Costa, Carles1:30:095:458:5411:0313:1519:1123:0425:2326:2733:1336:4440:3546:5350:5255:32
Unió Excursionista Vic5:453:092:092:125:563:532:191:046:463:313:516:183:594:40
58:361:07:261:16:101:23:171:25:591:29:131:29:461:30:09
3:048:508:447:072:423:140:330:23
21111Ozcoidi Arizmendi, Mikel1:30:152:546:188:3512:1619:0922:3825:2626:3335:5239:3143:5548:2053:2558:10
C.D. NAVARRA2:543:242:173:416:533:292:481:079:193:394:244:255:054:45
1:00:531:08:491:19:411:24:391:26:321:29:131:29:461:30:15
2:437:5610:524:581:532:410:330:29
224Parrado Maquieira, Manuel1:30:173:447:108:4910:2915:5119:0021:1321:5928:3331:1043:1253:5257:031:00:14
Club Orientación Bidea3:443:261:391:405:223:092:130:466:342:3712:0210:403:113:11
1:03:271:09:301:19:411:24:521:26:531:29:241:29:511:30:17
3:136:0310:115:112:012:310:270:26
23112Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben1:35:072:355:537:5210:3415:5221:3723:3324:1534:5938:1043:0747:1151:0154:30
C.D. NAVARRA2:353:181:592:425:185:451:560:4210:443:114:574:043:503:29
59:071:09:441:21:411:26:031:31:281:34:261:34:491:35:07
4:3710:3711:574:225:252:580:230:18
24107Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor1:41:553:048:3012:2820:0327:1832:0034:3035:2948:4752:2657:571:01:581:06:181:09:53
C.D. NAVARRA3:045:263:587:357:154:422:300:5913:183:395:314:014:203:35
1:13:071:21:031:30:211:37:231:38:501:41:011:41:291:41:55
3:147:569:187:021:272:110:280:26
25120Ardaiz Villanueva, Iñaki1:50:482:035:077:349:1916:1522:1625:2527:2636:5942:3147:5955:4359:591:04:31
C.D. NAVARRA2:033:042:271:456:566:013:092:019:335:325:287:444:164:32
1:09:311:17:171:33:251:39:321:43:011:49:441:50:191:50:48
5:007:4616:086:073:296:430:350:29
 
159Villaverde López, HugoError en tarj.2:385:2310:0912:5519:3323:1126:25-----35:0738:1441:3945:2150:4254:55
Club Orientación Bidea2:382:454:462:466:383:383:148:423:073:253:425:214:13
58:531:06:571:13:501:18:091:20:051:22:121:22:411:23:06
3:588:046:534:191:562:070:290:25
82Santiago Nuevo, Luis A.Error en tarj.4:47-----9:2911:5617:5622:3824:5125:4337:4642:2945:5449:1353:0555:52
Orientación Río Carrión4:474:422:276:004:422:130:5212:034:433:253:193:522:47
1:01:161:07:24-----1:21:501:24:031:27:121:27:401:27:598:1536:29
5:246:0814:262:133:090:280:19*154*117
223Peñaranda Marcos, TomasError en tarj.3:036:388:3612:5224:5330:5732:4133:1738:5648:4553:57-----1:01:301:04:08
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN3:033:351:584:1612:016:041:440:365:399:495:127:332:38
1:08:551:14:211:24:381:30:581:34:261:36:271:37:001:37:2857:13
4:475:2610:176:203:282:010:330:28*137
142Azkorbebeitia Amilburu, MikelDesc.3:195:096:277:4012:0214:3516:3217:1525:0427:2329:5532:2735:2337:46
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald3:191:501:181:134:222:331:570:437:492:192:322:322:562:23
40:1346:1550:5455:2456:4058:1458:4359:08
2:276:024:394:301:161:340:290:25
116Corvo Weinbach, NicolásAbandona4:067:499:5616:0426:4031:5934:2235:3945:4749:4455:331:03:131:07:161:12:18
C.D. NAVARRA4:063:432:076:0810:365:192:231:1710:083:575:497:404:035:02
1:21:06------------------------------1:36:10
8:4815:04
225Burgos Fernández, NachoAbandona7:0721:2026:0929:4736:3945:0549:3150:441:00:071:06:481:13:16-----1:21:06-----
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN7:0714:134:493:386:528:264:261:139:236:416:287:50
-------------------------1:38:251:39:201:40:24
17:190:551:04
181Fuentes, CarlosAbandona----------------------------------------------------------------------
Club Orientación Bidea
-----------------------------------
 
 
 
H-45 (15)2,7 km 250 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(146)2(127)3(126)4(103)5(133)6(154)7(130)8(108)9(111)10(112)11(113)12(139)13(156)14(114)
15(141)16(132)17(106)18(116)19(115)Meta
 
1101Francois, Martinez36:420:481:434:178:5811:5013:2214:1718:4621:3223:5725:5827:3128:4729:50
bros0:480:552:344:412:521:320:554:292:462:252:011:331:161:03
30:5032:3834:0635:5536:2236:42
1:001:481:281:490:270:20
2235Galarraga Zamora, Jon43:331:142:216:5110:2713:1714:4817:3423:0425:5429:0031:1133:5835:0936:48
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:141:074:303:362:501:312:465:302:503:062:112:471:111:39
37:4239:2940:3042:4143:0943:33
0:541:471:012:110:280:24
3102Bibes, Bernard43:350:552:405:358:5112:5816:0316:5022:2426:0728:3130:4232:5634:2635:49
bros0:551:452:553:164:073:050:475:343:432:242:112:141:301:23
37:0239:3240:3042:3543:1743:35
1:132:300:582:050:420:18
4126Arana Beobide, Josu44:031:142:045:188:4011:4213:3514:3719:4523:3526:3228:3630:5932:2335:51
Club Orientación Araba1:140:503:143:223:021:531:025:083:502:572:042:231:243:28
37:1339:5340:5943:0443:4144:03
1:222:401:062:050:370:22
5242Mayol Clemente, Pedro44:563:084:448:0511:3714:4616:4217:4022:3526:2929:0931:2233:3535:0136:15
Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Car3:081:363:213:323:091:560:584:553:542:402:132:131:261:14
37:1639:3242:1644:0144:3144:56
1:012:162:441:450:300:25
63Binder, Gert45:061:142:045:399:3312:1913:5214:4322:3826:2429:1631:2633:0534:2637:33
Malarruta1:140:503:353:542:461:330:517:553:462:522:101:391:213:07
38:2641:0041:4744:0844:3945:06
0:532:340:472:210:310:27
7176Serrallonga, Toni46:391:332:556:0410:2313:1618:5720:3726:2429:3531:4834:4336:1137:1838:57
Grions Orientació1:331:223:094:192:535:411:405:473:112:132:551:281:071:39
40:1041:4943:0445:3946:1546:3917:45
1:131:391:152:350:360:24*129
8237Farell i Garrigós, David54:503:284:5910:5714:4618:2820:3322:0527:2131:1639:1442:1544:0845:4847:02
Cerdagne Capcir International3:281:315:583:493:422:051:325:163:557:583:011:531:401:14
48:1550:3851:5853:4754:2954:50
1:132:231:201:490:420:21
980Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis55:192:283:517:5213:4918:0822:5724:2729:3934:0036:5340:2442:1043:3645:28
Orientación Río Carrión2:281:234:015:574:194:491:305:124:212:533:311:461:261:52
47:0949:5451:1354:0154:4755:19
1:412:451:192:480:460:32
10152Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel56:391:353:4211:2815:4720:0722:3524:0730:0434:2937:5840:4743:2145:2746:57
Club Deportivo Portillo1:352:077:464:194:202:281:325:574:253:292:492:342:061:30
48:3351:3852:4755:2856:1356:39
1:363:051:092:410:450:26
11133Guillen, Santi57:411:202:4310:3614:2517:5720:0021:1429:4737:0039:3642:0144:0245:2746:39
Grions Orientació1:201:237:533:493:322:031:148:337:132:362:252:011:251:12
48:0150:0252:1555:4057:1557:41
1:222:012:133:251:350:26
12196nayo59:012:003:178:4713:5019:3522:0123:4031:5936:1139:0943:0245:1247:2248:53
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION2:001:175:305:035:452:261:398:194:122:583:532:102:101:31
51:1253:3955:2058:0558:3759:01
2:192:271:412:450:320:24
1312Ullibarri Zeanuri, Josu1:03:082:243:519:0614:2919:0721:4123:2530:1635:4339:4843:4746:4449:1751:29
Club Orientación Bidea2:241:275:155:234:382:341:446:515:274:053:592:572:332:12
53:5356:4958:361:02:061:02:431:03:08
2:242:561:473:300:370:25
 
2Faubert, SergeError en tarj.3:545:5210:2318:1021:4323:5426:0030:2933:5736:3838:59----------41:42
bros3:541:584:317:473:332:112:064:293:282:412:212:43
43:0146:3847:5851:5452:3052:59
1:193:371:203:560:360:29
13Ruiz de la Hera, AngelError en tarj.2:084:58-----12:4817:2219:2620:5126:1831:0934:2537:1639:3841:3143:32
Club Orientación Bidea2:082:507:504:342:041:255:274:513:162:512:221:532:01
45:0347:3651:4855:1655:4956:078:22
1:312:334:123:280:330:18*128
 
 
 
H-50 (6)2,4 km 200 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(113)3(156)4(111)5(109)6(116)7(142)8(129)9(154)10(133)11(103)12(127)13(128)14(132)
15(141)16(115)Meta
 
1243Checkley, Martin45:202:364:417:3010:1813:1915:3920:2522:2223:2225:5530:1134:0337:5341:47
Totana2:362:052:492:483:012:204:461:571:002:334:163:523:503:54
43:2344:5445:20
1:361:310:26
2100Pierre, Dayon46:101:212:585:247:1411:2612:4515:3818:3021:0422:5629:3032:1735:1738:20
bros1:211:372:261:504:121:192:532:522:341:526:342:473:003:03
44:3745:4646:10
6:171:090:24
3193Dieguez Margallo, Luis46:192:044:327:4310:3411:5313:2518:3521:0422:0624:4428:3031:3738:0043:08
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION2:042:283:112:511:191:325:102:291:022:383:463:076:235:08
44:3145:5746:19
1:231:260:22
4238Dedéu Rosell, Josep Maria58:582:365:308:2411:1913:0015:2325:0328:2929:2832:3439:5844:5949:1453:49
Cerdagne Capcir International2:362:542:542:551:412:239:403:260:593:067:245:014:154:35
55:4258:2858:58
1:532:460:30
5227Galván Mangas, José María1:01:282:385:218:5411:2212:5214:5521:3925:1126:4230:5941:1046:2451:4757:08
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:382:433:332:281:302:036:443:321:314:1710:115:145:235:21
59:241:01:021:01:28
2:161:380:26
 
137Sánchez Mínguez, FernandoAbandona5:208:2312:2515:4717:4319:53-----33:4235:1939:1649:40---------------
Club de Orientación Valladolid5:203:034:023:221:562:1013:491:373:5710:24
----------1:03:3727:22
13:57*103
 
 
 
H-E (19)5,2 km 365 m21 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(132)2(126)3(127)4(154)5(130)6(158)7(134)8(135)9(136)10(118)11(119)12(138)13(137)14(122)
15(123)16(152)17(124)18(125)19(140)20(114)21(115)Meta
 
158Gil Marcos, Eduardo50:081:112:183:535:506:3411:0112:4614:2315:4722:0524:0626:2629:4138:24
Tjalve1:111:071:351:570:444:271:451:371:246:182:012:203:158:43
41:2342:4944:2546:5747:1849:0249:5050:08
2:591:261:362:320:211:440:480:18
2106Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge58:522:394:226:279:059:4714:5517:0719:2222:2127:3729:4432:1035:5045:13
C.D. NAVARRA2:391:432:052:380:425:082:122:152:595:162:072:263:409:23
47:2649:0151:0054:2754:5557:1958:1258:52
2:131:351:593:270:282:240:530:40
3256Totusaus, Benet59:121:092:214:156:377:2212:1613:5515:5422:3228:1830:4133:0436:4046:03
Badalona Orientació1:091:121:542:220:454:541:391:596:385:462:232:233:369:23
48:1249:3851:3055:2455:4757:5458:5259:12
2:091:261:523:540:232:070:580:20
479Lázaro De Juan, Diego1:00:122:273:336:018:048:4213:1315:0419:2622:0829:2931:4634:0436:4846:43
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:271:062:282:030:384:311:514:222:427:212:172:182:449:55
49:0750:4652:5255:4556:1158:4759:541:00:12
2:241:392:062:530:262:361:070:18
5221Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso1:00:131:102:364:227:027:5414:4816:4419:2521:3827:3230:2132:5435:3844:52
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:101:261:462:400:526:541:562:412:135:542:492:332:449:14
47:0348:3950:5255:0355:3358:1659:521:00:13
2:111:362:134:110:302:431:360:21
6165Saez Alvarez, Jose Mª1:03:460:592:334:276:527:3813:5716:1219:4121:5528:1430:3733:4236:5149:06
E. D. ALCON0:591:341:542:250:466:192:153:292:146:192:233:053:0912:15
52:2854:2156:161:00:001:00:301:02:301:03:271:03:46
3:221:531:553:440:302:000:570:19
7202Morla Vanrell, Josep1:05:591:003:075:337:478:3216:5619:1023:3225:5231:4434:5837:2540:0950:55
Club Deportivo Portillo1:002:072:262:140:458:242:144:222:205:523:142:272:4410:46
53:3655:5257:411:01:381:02:081:04:361:05:401:05:59
2:412:161:493:570:302:281:040:19
8200Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor1:09:371:283:045:028:189:1315:5118:2121:2724:3132:0534:5438:1441:4253:07
Club Orientación Bidea1:281:361:583:160:556:382:303:063:047:342:493:203:2811:25
56:0257:451:00:161:04:521:05:261:07:581:09:111:09:37
2:551:432:314:360:342:321:130:26
9182Ipiña, Asier1:12:381:494:566:459:1410:0216:0217:5220:0322:5729:3734:0937:1540:3751:17
Club Orientación Bidea1:493:071:492:290:486:001:502:112:546:404:323:063:2210:40
53:5356:281:02:341:07:191:07:531:11:001:12:121:12:38
2:362:356:064:450:343:071:120:26
10145Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo1:13:442:063:458:4611:3612:5522:5325:0828:2130:2137:4840:2643:0946:4257:32
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN2:061:395:012:501:199:582:153:132:007:272:382:433:3310:50
1:00:161:02:301:05:241:09:031:09:351:12:241:13:251:13:44
2:442:142:543:390:322:491:010:19
1156Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo1:15:082:534:396:499:4310:3319:0322:3526:0528:2336:5140:1442:5446:0558:38
Tjalve2:531:462:102:540:508:303:323:302:188:283:232:403:1112:33
1:02:161:03:471:06:271:10:271:10:581:13:301:14:441:15:08
3:381:312:404:000:312:321:140:24
1286Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema1:15:512:104:137:3310:5211:5118:1220:4824:1129:2137:0939:4642:3946:2658:00
Orientación Río Carrión2:102:033:203:190:596:212:363:235:107:482:372:533:4711:34
1:01:161:03:271:05:501:10:071:10:441:14:291:15:281:15:51
3:162:112:234:170:373:450:590:23
1373Sánchez Merino, Jonás1:16:302:123:596:279:0710:0317:5321:1025:5032:1038:3941:4444:4050:271:01:07
Navaleno-O2:121:472:282:400:567:503:174:406:206:293:052:565:4710:40
1:03:291:05:471:08:131:12:101:12:391:14:591:16:091:16:30
2:222:182:263:570:292:201:100:21
1498Garcia Pardos, Jose Ramon1:17:391:113:345:349:3610:2816:3018:3723:4526:5034:0936:5439:3342:5854:06
PEÑA GUARA1:112:232:004:020:526:022:075:083:057:192:452:393:2511:08
56:3358:101:07:021:11:421:12:191:16:011:17:121:17:39
2:271:378:524:400:373:421:110:27
15130Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo1:18:161:203:507:0510:2311:3717:5122:0326:0428:4837:3940:4243:4947:3358:38
CORZO1:202:303:153:181:146:144:124:012:448:513:033:073:4411:05
1:02:491:05:051:08:041:12:311:13:091:16:301:17:501:18:16
4:112:162:594:270:383:211:200:26
16123Fuentes, Israel1:20:041:333:486:449:2210:2518:1420:5424:3735:3442:0545:4648:1053:091:03:11
WAKHAN RAIDERS1:332:152:562:381:037:492:403:4310:576:313:412:244:5910:02
1:05:541:07:531:09:541:13:111:13:491:16:431:19:451:20:04
2:431:592:013:170:382:543:020:19
17228Frontela Mucientes, Ángel1:23:231:053:215:499:0010:0616:3719:5423:3027:5035:5939:5543:0848:241:03:17
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:052:162:283:111:066:313:173:364:208:093:563:135:1614:53
1:06:421:09:131:12:101:17:271:18:031:21:441:22:591:23:23
3:252:312:575:170:363:411:150:24
18229Castillo, Roberto1:29:022:265:2312:4515:5117:4426:0328:5632:0935:5744:2047:2750:1955:401:10:54
Club Orientación Bidea2:262:577:223:061:538:192:533:133:488:233:072:525:2115:14
1:13:441:16:131:18:511:23:331:24:041:27:291:28:401:29:02
2:502:292:384:420:313:251:110:22
19149Hernáiz Sánchez, Óscar1:32:021:212:444:507:398:3017:1120:2623:5426:2434:5738:4042:0751:081:07:36
RiOjA-O1:211:232:062:490:518:413:153:282:308:333:433:279:0116:28
1:11:081:13:351:16:151:23:391:24:251:29:411:31:361:32:02
3:322:272:407:240:465:161:550:26
 
 
 
H-AK (15)2,7 km 250 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(146)2(127)3(126)4(103)5(133)6(154)7(130)8(108)9(111)10(112)11(113)12(139)13(156)14(114)
15(141)16(132)17(106)18(116)19(115)Meta
 
1184Requejo Arce, Ander41:491:272:546:229:5213:1515:0315:5520:0423:1225:5028:0530:3431:4933:04
Club Orientación Bidea1:271:273:283:303:231:480:524:093:082:382:152:291:151:15
34:1136:2237:3140:5141:2541:49
1:072:111:093:200:340:24
2240Fidalgo Díaz, Joaquin44:311:253:008:2512:3415:5717:3919:4223:5727:3029:5533:0534:4935:5837:30
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:251:355:254:093:231:422:034:153:332:253:101:441:091:32
38:2940:1941:2343:2544:0744:31
0:591:501:042:020:420:24
317Corada García, César48:451:132:346:3510:5414:3016:4018:0523:2927:5931:1334:2236:4838:3839:56
Club Orientación Bidea1:131:214:014:193:362:101:255:244:303:143:092:261:501:18
42:0844:2145:3148:0148:2948:45
2:122:131:102:300:280:16
4160Velasco Espino, David51:121:394:348:3814:3719:1622:2623:3230:0333:3836:2839:3041:1142:3044:14
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:392:554:045:594:393:101:066:313:352:503:021:411:191:44
45:4047:1948:2450:1250:5351:12
1:261:391:051:480:410:19
5218Varela De La Vega, Gonzalo52:361:045:529:3813:2418:5220:2521:3526:5830:5933:5336:4440:4242:1344:43
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:044:483:463:465:281:331:105:234:012:542:513:581:312:30
45:5347:5749:4651:4352:1052:36
1:102:041:491:570:270:26
6206González Franco, Fernando53:511:392:477:5213:3319:0423:1024:4830:2434:0736:4939:3442:1943:3545:00
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:391:085:055:415:314:061:385:363:432:422:452:451:161:25
46:1848:4850:1052:4253:2653:51
1:182:301:222:320:440:25
788Herrero Tejerina, Ismael58:143:014:188:4212:5719:2921:5723:1131:1535:3538:3642:5345:1246:4748:35
Orientación Río Carrión3:011:174:244:156:322:281:148:044:203:014:172:191:351:48
50:0852:0453:2556:2257:4658:14
1:331:561:212:571:240:28
8249Garcia-rendueles, Alejandro1:02:424:286:0311:1018:3923:5426:4028:2434:1339:0042:4746:3249:0750:5353:46
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:281:355:077:295:152:461:445:494:473:473:452:351:462:53
55:1558:0059:081:01:491:02:251:02:42
1:292:451:082:410:360:17
969Landa Acedo, Felipe1:03:374:386:4110:2715:2322:0024:0725:4829:4938:0342:2644:4346:2347:4153:43
C.D. De Norte a Sur4:382:033:464:566:372:071:414:018:144:232:171:401:186:02
54:2456:1858:301:00:521:03:181:03:37
0:411:542:122:222:260:19
10205Gutiérrez Baños, Fernando1:04:022:024:3110:3117:2922:2724:2325:5431:3536:3240:4044:2948:0050:0652:41
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:022:296:006:584:581:561:315:414:574:083:493:312:062:35
55:0957:241:00:061:02:311:03:181:04:02
2:282:152:422:250:470:44
11129Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas1:08:030:572:197:4312:4517:2719:4021:0332:0639:1844:1547:0750:3454:1255:57
CORZO0:571:225:245:024:422:131:2311:037:124:572:523:273:381:45
57:511:01:381:03:331:06:361:07:201:08:03
1:543:471:553:030:440:43
1211Casero Hebrero, Javier1:08:581:483:289:4313:5427:5929:5031:1336:0540:1743:5249:5452:3053:5457:40
Tjalve1:481:406:154:1114:051:511:234:524:123:356:022:361:243:46
59:401:02:271:04:381:07:331:08:311:08:58
2:002:472:112:550:580:27
1347Casado Manrique, Christian1:12:552:013:5610:1514:5229:0132:5434:2240:1144:0046:1248:4852:5353:5154:56
Tjalve2:011:556:194:3714:093:531:285:493:492:122:364:050:581:05
56:2258:061:08:571:11:571:12:311:12:55
1:261:4410:513:000:340:24
1420Ruiz Sanz, Javier1:35:082:214:2222:5130:5238:1642:4045:0253:4558:431:03:401:09:231:13:081:15:541:20:00
Club Orientación Araba2:212:0118:298:017:244:242:228:434:584:575:433:452:464:06
1:22:541:27:221:29:331:33:371:34:321:35:08
2:544:282:114:040:550:36
 
76Tribiño Fernández, José LuisNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
H/D-12 (5)1,6 km 100 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(101)2(102)3(131)4(108)5(109)6(151)7(146)8(106)9(141)10(115)Meta
 
1105Urquizu Diego, Aimar15:232:353:345:007:159:3810:5921:1122:2224:3325:3526:5626:37
C.D. NAVARRA2:350:591:262:152:231:2110:121:112:111:021:21*115
2246Perez Marcos, Alba21:345:316:528:3511:1514:3416:2017:3819:3323:0324:2024:38
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura5:311:211:432:403:191:461:181:553:301:170:18
 
248Garcia-rendueles Gutierr, AnderError en tarj.3:055:029:1912:0717:2119:1520:3122:41-----24:4825:14
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura3:051:574:172:485:141:541:162:102:070:26
78Tribiño Cordal, JuanNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
186Alonso Marcos, NicolásNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (18)1,6 km 100 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(101)2(102)3(131)4(108)5(109)6(151)7(146)8(106)9(141)10(115)Meta
 
1308Beobide Lertxundi, Aratz25:414:026:499:5613:1016:2917:2219:2120:5523:1124:4425:41
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:022:473:073:143:190:531:591:342:161:330:57
2104Urquizu Diego, Iranzu37:409:1611:3814:4517:2821:5124:2326:5229:5834:3837:0137:40
C.D. NAVARRA9:162:223:072:434:232:322:293:064:402:230:39
3103Urquizu Diego, Iván41:006:569:2413:2518:5624:4226:3029:2132:5137:3040:2641:00
C.D. NAVARRA6:562:284:015:315:461:482:513:304:392:560:34
416Corada Villa, Telmo43:194:187:4611:5516:3722:5424:4828:2632:2840:3842:4843:19
Club Orientación Bidea4:183:284:094:426:171:543:384:028:102:100:31
524Bibes, Yohan47:435:0810:4114:2519:2924:1228:1533:5637:3143:3346:4847:43
bros5:085:333:445:044:434:035:413:356:023:150:55
6117Colon, Sarah48:298:2611:4515:3821:1426:4429:5833:5037:2344:4647:4448:29
C.D. NAVARRA8:263:193:535:365:303:143:523:337:232:580:45
7119Colon, Ane48:328:2611:4416:0320:3426:5930:0333:2437:4144:4547:5148:32
C.D. NAVARRA8:263:184:194:316:253:043:214:177:043:060:41
8307lazkaono Perez, Esteban51:355:229:1512:4031:1735:4538:5041:3444:3249:1551:0151:35
Independiente/Sin club5:223:533:2518:374:283:052:442:584:431:460:34
9109Pascual Huerto, Irai55:218:3410:4114:1427:3633:0541:2642:5145:1253:2354:4155:21
C.D. NAVARRA8:342:073:3313:225:298:211:252:218:111:180:40
10274Etxebeste Garikano, Amaia55:247:2410:1014:3118:5124:3434:4742:1644:5249:5154:1455:24
Independiente/Sin club7:242:464:214:205:4310:137:292:364:594:231:10
11310Lakerika, Iñigo Xabi59:237:1811:0917:3625:1432:5635:1138:5144:1151:5757:3559:23
Independiente/Sin club7:183:516:277:387:422:153:405:207:465:381:48
12251Ibañez Perez, Ivan Herminio1:02:1428:1931:0934:5338:4342:3749:3652:5755:5959:111:01:181:02:14
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura28:192:503:443:503:546:593:213:023:122:070:56
13278Urquizu Alday, Leire1:02:298:0611:4117:5423:0128:3742:0945:4448:5353:3656:301:02:29
Independiente/Sin club8:063:356:135:075:3613:323:353:094:432:545:59
14199Garcia Schulze, Lene1:32:1217:0521:3026:4333:571:07:331:08:381:13:231:19:391:25:081:30:541:32:12
Club Orientación Bidea17:054:255:137:1433:361:054:456:165:295:461:18
 
262Gisasola Cordon, NaroaError en tarj.16:1119:5923:5128:0331:5533:5336:52---------------39:533:487:12
Independiente/Sin club16:113:483:524:123:521:582:593:01*115*141
13:44
*106
261Gisasola Cordon, IkerError en tarj.18:1621:4525:4629:2733:4735:5438:30---------------41:555:499:04
Independiente/Sin club18:163:294:013:414:202:072:363:25*115*141
15:46
*106
265Arzensek Sánchez, IngeNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
264Arzensek Sánchez, AndreasNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (12)2,0 km 150 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(106)2(128)3(157)4(105)5(129)6(142)7(109)8(112)9(139)10(114)11(141)12(115)Meta
 
121Esnal Amundarain, Haritz44:053:306:1213:3616:0418:5124:1030:2036:0438:1839:5541:4443:1344:05
Independiente/Sin club3:302:427:242:282:475:196:105:442:141:371:491:290:52
2170Fidalgo Fuertes, Emiliano55:109:2013:4218:1820:0024:1331:3836:3641:2742:4644:1645:5554:4055:10
E. D. ALCON9:204:224:361:424:137:254:584:511:191:301:398:450:30
3280Celis Rodriguez, Gemma58:224:177:5115:3819:5923:0030:1536:3941:5950:4753:1155:5357:4258:22
Independiente/Sin club4:173:347:474:213:017:156:245:208:482:242:421:490:40
4300Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga, Nuria1:02:2311:0122:0229:1431:4434:2739:4645:2350:5154:1055:3557:5059:451:02:23
Independiente/Sin club11:0111:017:122:302:435:195:375:283:191:252:151:552:38
5298Moro Maraña, Juan Jose1:02:2710:3922:0328:4331:2134:3039:3645:1951:1154:0255:3357:5259:421:02:27
Independiente/Sin club10:3911:246:402:383:095:065:435:522:511:312:191:502:45
634González Alonso, Juan Carlos1:16:042:4313:3217:2229:3230:3233:5638:4957:571:08:401:09:371:12:321:15:311:16:04
Galitius2:4310:493:5012:101:003:244:5319:0810:430:572:552:590:33
7153Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia1:43:145:0511:0125:3429:4940:3957:451:07:591:20:301:29:341:33:471:37:501:42:111:43:14
Club Deportivo Portillo5:055:5614:334:1510:5017:0610:1412:319:044:134:034:211:03
8217Miranda Suarez, Ines1:52:4013:5334:0342:3845:3248:3453:271:27:051:33:121:38:491:43:361:47:531:51:451:52:40
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura13:5320:108:352:543:024:5333:386:075:374:474:173:520:55
 
44del Campo, MaríaError en tarj.3:1013:1621:4625:1828:49-----40:19---------------45:0447:3848:30
Independiente/Sin club3:1010:068:303:323:3111:304:452:340:52
288Arakistain Korta, Mª JoseAbandona16:4921:1032:3735:1739:14------------------------------1:34:151:35:45
Independiente/Sin club16:494:2111:272:403:5755:011:30
10Szijarto, SimoneAbandona------------------------------------------------------------
Tjalve
39Palacios Del Valle, LuisNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (31)2,3 km 185 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(141)2(139)3(112)4(111)5(116)6(108)7(103)8(105)9(154)10(129)11(142)12(127)13(101)14(132)
15(115)Meta
 
1273del Val Blanco, Xabier29:221:524:376:518:2410:3012:1814:0916:5317:2218:1121:3924:0526:3927:50
Independiente/Sin club1:522:452:141:332:061:481:512:440:290:493:282:262:341:11
29:0229:22
1:120:20
262Segura Irigoyen, Iker33:041:564:005:547:5410:0312:2314:2217:4918:2519:1123:0926:1529:4030:56
C.D. De Norte a Sur1:562:041:542:002:092:201:593:270:360:463:583:063:251:16
32:3133:04
1:350:33
3270Samaniego Sánchez, Pablo36:434:025:287:1113:3315:2217:1119:2422:4023:0624:1727:4230:2333:5435:16
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:021:261:436:221:491:492:133:160:261:113:252:413:311:22
36:2336:43
1:070:20
4140García Martín, David40:141:405:017:189:3112:2015:1018:1221:3422:1223:2126:1830:0335:5937:51
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:403:212:172:132:492:503:023:220:381:092:573:455:561:52
39:5040:14
1:590:24
525Varela, Ion40:442:005:138:1910:5814:2017:0519:1524:1024:4726:0929:1432:2037:1538:42
Independiente/Sin club2:003:133:062:393:222:452:104:550:371:223:053:064:551:27
40:0540:44
1:230:39
6279Melgosa Camarero, Emilio42:092:336:299:2811:2615:2918:0321:2724:4626:0727:1431:2234:3538:5440:19
Independiente/Sin club2:333:562:591:584:032:343:243:191:211:074:083:134:191:25
41:4742:09
1:280:22
771Gurucharri, David44:433:016:067:4711:3316:2418:3020:4022:5626:3030:0233:1435:4641:1342:27
C.D. De Norte a Sur3:013:051:413:464:512:062:102:163:343:323:122:325:271:14
43:5344:43
1:260:50
8128De La Cruz Gutierrez, María45:343:087:179:5512:4816:2819:4722:5025:1026:5528:0432:0135:2540:2442:26
CORZO3:084:092:382:533:403:193:032:201:451:093:573:244:592:02
45:0245:34
2:360:32
9303Ibañez Alcayne, Mario48:105:088:069:5513:4815:5017:4819:3621:0721:5422:5335:3141:1244:5246:11
Independiente/Sin club5:082:581:493:532:021:581:481:310:470:5912:385:413:401:19
47:4248:10
1:310:28
10289Unzueta Santisteban, Iñigo54:086:559:1911:2514:1622:3833:3735:2437:1638:2739:3842:3444:4651:0152:24
Independiente/Sin club6:552:242:062:518:2210:591:471:521:111:112:562:126:151:23
53:4954:08
1:250:19
11302Yuguero Esteban, Eder54:572:1615:1020:0022:2530:4833:1835:1337:5938:3839:3144:3747:1052:2253:24
Independiente/Sin club2:1612:544:502:258:232:301:552:460:390:535:062:335:121:02
54:3954:57
1:150:18
12271Aiertza Aldalur, Alaitz1:10:2711:2115:0518:0822:3926:1734:2938:2743:4444:4645:5650:5854:381:05:151:08:10
Independiente/Sin club11:213:443:034:313:388:123:585:171:021:105:023:4010:372:55
1:09:581:10:27
1:480:29
13309Elustondo, Yosune1:10:2910:1115:0018:1322:3026:2234:2738:3443:4244:4346:0551:0654:291:05:201:08:07
Independiente/Sin club10:114:493:134:173:528:054:075:081:011:225:013:2310:512:47
1:10:021:10:29
1:550:27
14281Platero Pérez de Urabaye, Kike1:12:206:2910:5613:3122:5937:2440:2644:5048:4449:2150:1959:531:03:301:08:161:09:48
Independiente/Sin club6:294:272:359:2814:253:024:243:540:370:589:343:374:461:32
1:11:341:12:20
1:460:46
15290Agirregabiria Arrate, Ainhoa1:12:457:2518:5122:3227:2731:0035:2339:5545:0247:3549:0254:131:00:101:07:241:10:00
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald7:2511:263:414:553:334:234:325:072:331:275:115:577:142:36
1:12:171:12:45
2:170:28
16282Andrés Gonzalez, Raul1:14:1510:4425:3127:5433:1042:2845:2148:3051:4452:3453:2557:281:00:401:10:171:12:16
Independiente/Sin club10:4414:472:235:169:182:533:093:140:500:514:033:129:371:59
1:13:461:14:15
1:300:29
1764Peña, Elisa1:18:581:556:139:5316:2323:0527:1033:5237:2039:3941:2946:3451:1858:331:00:39
C.D. De Norte a Sur1:554:183:406:306:424:056:423:282:191:505:054:447:152:06
1:09:581:18:58
9:199:00
18301Arroyo Espinosa, Ana1:25:1810:1218:2924:4830:2534:2140:1546:3654:3256:1157:281:01:241:07:571:16:151:22:05
Independiente/Sin club10:128:176:195:373:565:546:217:561:391:173:566:338:185:50
1:24:491:25:18
2:440:29
19258Arrieta Berasategi, Josu1:26:001:5613:0918:2721:4725:2045:5149:1954:0554:3955:171:02:321:07:481:22:551:24:07
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:5611:135:183:203:3320:313:284:460:340:387:155:1615:071:12
1:25:341:26:00
1:270:26
20266Ruiz Perez, Ana1:26:067:5418:1823:0030:0536:2440:5145:0450:1053:0055:211:03:551:09:401:19:281:23:09
Independiente/Sin club7:5410:244:427:056:194:274:135:062:502:218:345:459:483:41
1:25:381:26:06
2:290:28
21267Rubial Elorza, Idoia1:26:146:3016:5721:4329:0735:2239:3343:4949:0351:4154:041:02:371:09:001:18:481:21:58
Independiente/Sin club6:3010:274:467:246:154:114:165:142:382:238:336:239:483:10
1:25:201:26:14
3:220:54
 
291Olaskoaga Etxabe, EmilioError en tarj.6:4811:5114:1017:4920:5224:1726:1228:2229:5430:34-----35:2439:0440:25
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald6:485:032:193:393:033:251:552:101:320:404:503:401:21
41:4642:09
1:210:23
283Paz Leiza, IratxeError en tarj.7:4415:5618:2821:0323:5633:4236:3739:5340:30-----50:5353:521:04:451:07:28
Independiente/Sin club7:448:122:322:352:539:462:553:160:3710:232:5910:532:43
1:09:201:10:5042:00
1:521:30*130
8Iturria, IñakiError en tarj.2:2411:1914:0417:0525:4935:2641:1044:39-----46:22-----1:19:02-----1:23:24
Independiente/Sin club2:248:552:453:018:449:375:443:291:4332:404:22
-----1:25:4622:0138:2443:461:08:46
2:22*115*142*154*101
295García Miguel, MaríaError en tarj.6:56-----19:0522:3926:1735:4142:1850:0450:4751:2458:551:07:141:24:161:26:19
Independiente/Sin club6:5612:093:343:389:246:377:460:430:377:318:1917:022:03
1:27:561:28:2812:2429:14
1:370:32*113*146
269Romero Monis, RafaAbandona39:07---------------46:27---------------------------------------------
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald39:077:20
46:5647:143:204:258:0112:4716:1117:5518:5523:1827:5230:2532:52
0:290:18*146*127*126*103*133*154*130*108*111*112*113
34:5135:5837:5841:5744:22
*139*156*114*132*106
27Rey Olmos, Jon AndoniNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
275Beloqui Ruiz, BegoñaNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
1Olmos Zulueta, CristinaNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
68Lozano Gárriz, IbonNo sale
C.D. De Norte a Sur
208Herreros Ugarte, LaieneNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea