6ª y 7ª LN / 3ª y 4ª O'Pyrene - Aia 2015do. 21/06/2015 21:35
Parciales - LargaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D-14 (4)2,9 km 180 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(117)2(113)3(112)4(128)5(146)6(141)7(137)8(140)9(136)10(134)11(132)12(200)Meta
 
1141Caro-Patón Pérez, Ana54:294:267:3013:0316:4226:4232:5435:5338:5844:5148:1450:5153:2654:29
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:263:045:333:3910:006:122:593:055:533:232:372:351:03
2171Fidalgo Casares, Laura55:594:247:2313:0814:2717:3323:4439:3142:1947:5650:2952:3754:5255:59
E. D. ALCON4:242:595:451:193:066:1115:472:485:372:332:082:151:07
3110Pascual Huerto, Dune1:04:215:378:2613:4420:0627:4334:3539:4246:0152:1055:181:01:011:03:261:04:21
C.D. NAVARRA5:372:495:186:227:376:525:076:196:093:085:432:250:55
433González Mantecon, Lidia1:26:168:3211:2624:3340:3746:3151:5855:101:04:251:10:461:14:261:22:461:25:041:26:16
Galitius8:322:5413:0716:045:545:273:129:156:213:408:202:181:12
 
 
 
D-16 (2)3,0 km 190 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(117)2(142)3(111)4(146)5(143)6(140)7(136)8(134)9(132)10(200)Meta
 
192Diez Ocharan, Sofia1:23:415:5112:4241:0645:1251:051:08:171:14:311:17:591:20:151:22:231:23:41
Orientación Río Carrión5:516:5128:244:065:5317:126:143:282:162:081:18
236Alonso Manzanas, Patricia1:28:154:3716:5539:0443:2349:261:06:201:12:431:16:211:24:451:27:031:28:15
Galitius4:3712:1822:094:196:0316:546:233:388:242:181:12
 
 
 
D-20 (1)2,9 km 195 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(138)4(165)5(161)6(159)7(163)8(170)9(167)10(132)11(200)Meta
 
157Gil Marcos, María1:12:484:0515:4518:4722:3329:4435:4743:4952:291:05:051:08:461:11:271:12:48
Tjalve4:0511:403:023:467:116:038:028:4012:363:412:411:21
 
 
 
D-21 (21)4,2 km 275 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(118)2(116)3(164)4(165)5(161)6(158)7(155)8(154)9(162)10(170)11(168)12(131)13(133)14(200)
Meta
 
1132Guillen Escribà, Andrea1:31:402:225:4516:4125:4830:5938:2847:4150:461:08:561:15:051:20:451:27:511:29:081:30:31
Grions Orientació2:223:2310:569:075:117:299:133:0518:106:095:407:061:171:23
1:31:40
1:09
289Herrero Gomez, Andrea1:37:312:174:4515:4224:1327:4035:2545:3349:121:09:431:17:421:27:431:32:491:34:491:36:32
Orientación Río Carrión2:172:2810:578:313:277:4510:083:3920:317:5910:015:062:001:43
1:37:31
0:59
346Domingo Santos, Natalia1:39:423:177:0117:5226:4730:0338:0349:0452:431:10:551:19:411:32:031:35:241:36:541:38:33
Tjalve3:173:4410:518:553:168:0011:013:3918:128:4612:223:211:301:39
1:39:42
1:09
497Plata Fernandez, Margarita1:40:187:3910:3120:0730:0434:4241:2950:4853:521:13:031:19:371:32:071:36:041:37:391:39:10
PEÑA GUARA7:392:529:369:574:386:479:193:0419:116:3412:303:571:351:31
1:40:18
1:08
5113Klucarovska, Martina1:52:423:278:0325:2136:3940:2250:481:02:461:06:191:24:441:31:151:41:281:47:451:49:201:51:11
C.D. NAVARRA3:274:3617:1811:183:4310:2611:583:3318:256:3110:136:171:351:51
1:52:42
1:31
6162Sanz Salamanca, Gloria1:53:414:128:1321:4334:2638:0349:511:02:241:05:321:24:321:34:191:39:481:48:091:50:191:52:13
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:124:0113:3012:433:3711:4812:333:0819:009:475:298:212:101:54
1:53:41
1:28
7175López, Silvia2:03:384:118:3422:4432:4139:5450:221:06:011:10:031:28:161:39:121:52:141:57:271:59:542:02:07
Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci4:114:2314:109:577:1310:2815:394:0218:1310:5613:025:132:272:13
2:03:38
1:31
8230Gómez Iturrate, Nuria2:05:263:438:5124:4435:0641:0650:331:02:041:05:401:27:271:36:171:45:451:58:492:01:432:03:57
Club Orientación Bidea3:435:0815:5310:226:009:2711:313:3621:478:509:2813:042:542:14
2:05:26
1:29
9124Fernandez, Victoria2:16:373:118:3531:1442:0448:1458:501:11:041:15:211:44:541:55:432:05:072:11:252:13:172:15:11
WAKHAN RAIDERS3:115:2422:3910:506:1010:3612:144:1729:3310:499:246:181:521:54
2:16:37
1:26
1018Ventura, Gemma2:16:433:497:4721:3736:0945:4054:461:09:021:14:021:41:361:53:022:00:162:08:022:10:362:14:05
UES Sabadell3:493:5813:5014:329:319:0614:165:0027:3411:267:147:462:343:29
2:16:43
2:38
1194Castro Manzanares, Carmen2:26:064:159:3825:1937:5441:5256:421:15:221:25:171:49:172:06:112:15:322:20:472:22:472:24:36
Club Deportivo Portillo4:155:2315:4112:353:5814:5018:409:5524:0016:549:215:152:001:49
2:26:06
1:30
12158Cuesta, Mertxe2:27:385:1511:1724:5940:0045:5358:531:12:461:18:211:40:351:52:382:09:062:16:032:21:042:24:52
Club Orientación Bidea5:156:0213:4215:015:5313:0013:535:3522:1412:0316:286:575:013:48
2:27:38
2:46
13121Ovejero, Inma2:31:003:287:2825:1946:011:01:181:12:131:27:031:31:521:55:512:09:252:16:012:25:212:27:172:29:33
Club Orientación Bidea3:284:0017:5120:4215:1710:5514:504:4923:5913:346:369:201:562:16
2:31:002:29:36
1:27*200
1475Minguez, Isabel2:35:233:477:5255:431:07:581:12:511:23:301:36:471:39:552:02:472:11:252:17:282:29:302:31:262:33:46
Club Orientación Bidea3:474:0547:5112:154:5310:3913:173:0822:528:386:0312:021:562:20
2:35:23
1:37
15114Echeverria Sarasibar, Izaskun2:39:2519:2522:0734:5856:351:01:071:10:361:26:211:38:321:59:272:19:202:30:262:35:402:36:472:38:23
C.D. NAVARRA19:252:4212:5121:374:329:2915:4512:1120:5519:5311:065:141:071:36
2:39:25
1:02
1663Isaba Aramendia, Natalia2:46:242:446:2850:541:02:051:08:121:18:231:31:291:37:561:58:312:15:092:32:122:38:332:41:222:44:08
C.D. De Norte a Sur2:443:4444:2611:116:0710:1113:066:2720:3516:3817:036:212:492:46
2:46:24
2:16
 
26Mayol Viúdez, PaulaError en tarj.5:1110:5529:2542:2856:34---------------1:00:08----------1:11:311:15:021:17:28
Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Car5:115:4418:3013:0314:063:3411:233:312:26
1:19:15
1:47
42Lopez Vivar, VirginiaError en tarj.4:4433:001:07:361:26:431:39:58---------------1:54:142:12:25-----2:29:292:32:532:36:45
Tjalve4:4428:1634:3619:0713:1514:1618:1117:043:243:52
2:39:21
2:36
23Lonjedo Barceló, RosaAbandona4:2511:4450:59-------------------------------------------------------
ADCON4:257:1939:15
1:15:11
24:12
72Arizcuren Gan, SandraAbandona4:1711:15------------------------------------------------------------
Navaleno-O4:176:58
41Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
D-35 (21)2,9 km 195 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(138)4(165)5(161)6(159)7(163)8(170)9(167)10(132)11(200)Meta
 
1115Diego Díez, Susana56:553:4712:1415:1419:3823:3629:1334:1240:4849:3053:3755:4356:55
C.D. NAVARRA3:478:273:004:243:585:374:596:368:424:072:061:12
2216Illamola Colome, Adela1:00:544:2313:4517:0420:4224:5331:1336:3743:0553:2657:1459:331:00:54
Unió Excursionista Vic4:239:223:193:384:116:205:246:2810:213:482:191:21
3147Prat Escarré, Sara1:03:453:2111:5919:1921:1627:1135:5440:3745:5156:381:01:011:02:391:03:4515:35
Club Orientació Berguedà3:218:387:201:575:558:434:435:1410:474:231:381:06*139
4253Guell Rovira, Virginia1:06:254:1216:4220:3624:3328:4235:1541:3149:3959:041:02:461:05:071:06:25
Unió Excursionista Vic4:1212:303:543:574:096:336:168:089:253:422:211:18
5226Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa1:08:333:2515:0723:5727:0330:3138:1643:5752:441:00:571:05:051:07:221:08:33
Club Orientación Bidea3:2511:428:503:063:287:455:418:478:134:082:171:11
6151Canet Algara, Teresa1:12:253:5212:5226:3829:4535:0343:3249:1957:001:04:501:08:361:11:061:12:25
Club Orientación Bidea3:529:0013:463:075:188:295:477:417:503:462:301:19
7241Irastorza Asensio, Silvia1:16:373:5315:4919:4026:0731:4541:5949:1559:031:08:391:12:531:15:171:16:37
Club Orientación Bidea3:5311:563:516:275:3810:147:169:489:364:142:241:20
893Blanco Mantecón, Aixa1:19:595:3526:3632:4436:3340:3048:2953:451:01:111:12:281:16:181:18:301:19:59
Orientación Río Carrión5:3521:016:083:493:577:595:167:2611:173:502:121:29
9214Castro Montserrat, Meritxell1:27:574:2816:3921:1225:2633:5042:2155:441:04:501:17:571:23:571:26:351:27:57
Oros4:2812:114:334:148:248:3113:239:0613:076:002:381:22
10180Quintana, Itziar1:33:245:2616:4321:1627:0632:0945:1554:461:12:321:23:411:28:491:31:421:33:24
Club Orientación Bidea5:2611:174:335:505:0313:069:3117:4611:095:082:531:42
1165Martinez De Antoñana Pra, Irantzu1:34:1516:5540:3243:5446:5654:331:04:531:11:591:19:191:28:201:31:131:33:181:34:15
C.D. De Norte a Sur16:5523:373:223:027:3710:207:067:209:012:532:050:57
12138Sánchez Íñiguez De La To, Elena1:37:043:4211:4314:4121:5043:3657:481:02:471:17:521:28:561:33:451:35:521:37:04
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:428:012:587:0921:4614:124:5915:0511:044:492:071:12
13189De La Hera, Teresa1:42:075:1224:3529:0335:1544:0855:571:06:411:18:281:29:491:36:091:40:201:42:07
Club Orientación Bidea5:1219:234:286:128:5311:4910:4411:4711:216:204:111:47
14194Camblor Keller, Silvia1:45:246:3418:3227:1132:1240:5753:031:00:461:10:561:34:401:41:421:44:131:45:24
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION6:3411:588:395:018:4512:067:4310:1023:447:022:311:11
157Hernanz Moral, Carmen1:45:426:0417:2624:1027:5334:2552:571:00:001:26:541:35:471:40:531:43:461:45:42
Club de Orientación Valladolid6:0411:226:443:436:3218:327:0326:548:535:062:531:56
16222Perez Ramos, Maica1:47:284:4220:0629:2234:2543:2855:031:02:501:12:551:39:181:44:061:46:161:47:28
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN4:4215:249:165:039:0311:357:4710:0526:234:482:101:12
17139Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, Pilar2:01:247:4231:5138:0643:4854:121:07:171:18:281:33:001:49:431:55:541:59:422:01:24
Club de Orientación Valladolid7:4224:096:155:4210:2413:0511:1114:3216:436:113:481:42
18163Barrio Velasco, Pilar2:05:005:5020:0225:4031:2239:501:03:421:10:191:36:561:48:121:56:372:02:042:05:00
Club de Orientación Valladolid5:5014:125:385:428:2823:526:3726:3711:168:255:272:56
 
154Muñoz Toresano, Mari CruzError en tarj.4:0633:2037:5343:0847:0754:191:04:382:02:39---------------
Club Deportivo Portillo4:0629:144:335:153:597:1210:1958:01
257Novoa, SilviaNo sale
Badalona Orientació
198Schulze, EvelynNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
 
 
 
D-45 (9)2,9 km 210 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(160)4(161)5(164)6(138)7(136)8(132)9(200)Meta
 
1244Checkley, Judith1:05:374:1113:2824:0126:5138:3748:1957:381:01:551:04:181:05:37
Totana4:119:1710:332:5011:469:429:194:172:231:19
232Manzanas Gutiérrez, Ana1:34:545:0115:4126:5631:3245:541:00:021:26:121:30:561:33:221:34:54
Galitius5:0110:4011:154:3614:2214:0826:104:442:261:32
3239Civit Hernández, Rosa Maria1:48:3710:1930:1243:2247:231:02:241:21:191:38:421:44:471:47:221:48:37
Cerdagne Capcir International10:1919:5313:104:0115:0118:5517:236:052:351:15
4195Benavides Ares, Sabina1:56:244:5119:5340:1843:2457:441:34:481:45:571:51:501:55:001:56:24
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION4:5115:0220:253:0614:2037:0411:095:533:101:24
5211Fernández, Lali1:58:135:2639:1947:5651:491:04:191:24:461:49:261:54:101:56:461:58:13
Club Orientación Bidea5:2633:538:373:5312:3020:2724:404:442:361:27
631Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª Luisa1:58:156:4146:3958:411:03:171:18:531:33:341:47:581:53:161:56:321:58:15
Galitius6:4139:5812:024:3615:3614:4114:245:183:161:43
735Arnaiz Alonso, Raquel2:38:048:4232:2855:471:13:251:42:302:00:302:20:282:31:302:36:152:38:04
Galitius8:4223:4623:1917:3829:0518:0019:5811:024:451:49
8201Gutierrez Yáñez, Charo2:51:216:0249:351:07:501:25:261:54:262:12:252:32:342:44:262:48:552:51:21
Club Deportivo Portillo6:0243:3318:1517:3629:0017:5920:0911:524:292:26
 
nc136Lopez Gomez, AnaError en tarj.36:0559:121:10:22----------1:56:552:15:432:22:062:26:072:28:30
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald36:0523:0711:1046:3318:486:234:012:23
 
 
 
D-AK (10)3,9 km 230 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(118)2(116)3(140)4(160)5(158)6(155)7(154)8(163)9(170)10(169)11(131)12(133)13(200)Meta
 
145Sebastian Puras, Raquel1:44:313:277:0623:1232:2138:0448:4952:441:10:031:19:471:35:401:39:241:41:291:43:181:44:31
Tjalve3:273:3916:069:095:4310:453:5517:199:4415:533:442:051:491:13
2127Gutierrez Bueno, Marta2:12:372:2924:0451:431:04:551:10:421:25:041:31:181:40:441:48:071:56:412:04:202:09:352:11:202:12:37
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:2921:3527:3913:125:4714:226:149:267:238:347:395:151:451:17
349Cantero Gutierrez, Eva2:38:1712:0915:1744:3056:061:03:431:23:081:30:341:51:072:05:542:27:042:31:412:33:592:36:412:38:17
Tjalve12:093:0829:1311:367:3719:257:2620:3314:4721:104:372:182:421:36
453Jiménez Rupérez, Bárbara2:51:499:1030:2647:2059:381:14:031:32:041:40:191:55:472:08:572:34:092:43:162:47:542:50:172:51:49
Tjalve9:1021:1616:5412:1814:2518:018:1515:2813:1025:129:074:382:231:32
5250León, Nélida Cuevas2:54:254:3810:3756:151:08:161:16:461:46:471:52:282:10:392:25:512:38:542:45:362:49:142:52:082:54:25
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:385:5945:3812:018:3030:015:4118:1115:1213:036:423:382:542:17
49:452:33:402:47:40
*165*168*132
655Hernandez Porras, Esther2:55:425:0312:5851:081:02:191:17:331:36:461:44:131:58:292:13:002:38:072:47:092:51:432:54:122:55:42
Tjalve5:037:5538:1011:1115:1419:137:2714:1614:3125:079:024:342:291:30
750Miravalles Cerezo, Africa3:07:4418:2021:511:03:121:14:261:29:461:48:571:56:112:11:432:24:432:49:482:59:113:03:473:06:143:07:44
Tjalve18:203:3141:2111:1415:2019:117:1415:3213:0025:059:234:362:271:30
 
203Hernandez García, RaquelError en tarj.4:3012:1942:1552:241:09:551:23:571:29:511:41:511:51:32-----2:07:462:09:502:11:392:12:44
Club Deportivo Portillo4:307:4929:5610:0917:3114:025:5412:009:4116:142:041:491:05
2:01:17
*168
30Barandiaran Monasterio, JaioneAbandona4:088:4733:2151:26---------------------------------------------1:57:30
Club Orientación Bidea4:084:3924:3418:051:06:04
52Marcos Fernandez, PatriciaAbandona7:2622:09-------------------------------------------------------
Tjalve7:2614:43
 
 
 
H-14 (7)2,9 km 180 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(117)2(113)3(112)4(128)5(146)6(141)7(137)8(140)9(136)10(134)11(132)12(200)Meta
 
114Ruiz Castrillo, Asier48:324:328:0214:0415:4018:4325:0429:1733:1338:4441:1444:1147:2648:32
Club Orientación Bidea4:323:306:021:363:036:214:133:565:312:302:573:151:06
260Aviles Rubio, Mateo52:513:376:0210:4713:5718:3724:5628:2836:0942:5247:5149:5451:4452:51
Tjalve3:372:254:453:104:406:193:327:416:434:592:031:501:07
3236Galarraga Lopez, Unax54:574:156:3015:2516:0023:1129:2833:3336:5644:3147:0052:0254:0554:57
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:152:158:550:357:116:174:053:237:352:295:022:030:52
481Vélez Muñoz, Nicolas1:01:165:178:4113:4517:3421:1130:0334:1940:2949:5952:5557:011:00:021:01:16
Orientación Río Carrión5:173:245:043:493:378:524:166:109:302:564:063:011:14
5135Moriñigo Álvarez, Pablo1:02:466:5811:2520:1124:1728:5434:5938:3446:0552:5156:2159:031:01:321:02:46
Club de Orientación Valladolid6:584:278:464:064:376:053:357:316:463:302:422:291:14
 
77Tribiño Cordal, PabloNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
187Alonso Marcos, GuillermoNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
H-16 (13)2,9 km 210 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(160)4(161)5(164)6(138)7(136)8(132)9(200)Meta
 
1234Galarraga Lopez, Kimetz52:112:4815:1120:5822:5430:0036:0846:5449:5951:2452:11
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald2:4812:235:471:567:066:0810:463:051:250:47
2161Valentín Barrio, Andrés58:513:269:4521:0825:0636:3745:2152:5356:1157:5658:51
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:266:1911:233:5811:318:447:323:181:450:55
3150Armas Ibáñez, Jesús1:06:462:5014:1121:5924:2741:4950:5558:201:03:291:05:341:06:46
RiOjA-O2:5011:217:482:2817:229:067:255:092:051:12
4190Bermejo Gallego, Noé1:06:504:0211:3419:3822:5941:4151:4259:191:04:191:05:551:06:50
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:027:328:043:2118:4210:017:375:001:360:55
5245Perez Marcos, Rodrigo1:10:505:3913:2625:3028:1745:5355:001:02:221:07:371:09:351:10:50
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura5:397:4712:042:4717:369:077:225:151:581:15
6207De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo1:11:333:2316:5925:3328:5044:0054:231:02:111:07:381:10:281:11:33
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:2313:368:343:1715:1010:237:485:272:501:05
784Negro Sacristan, Emilio1:26:033:0213:3923:3827:5737:1249:541:18:091:22:531:24:561:26:03
Orientación Río Carrión3:0210:379:594:199:1512:4228:154:442:031:07
8168Mata Álvarez, Alejandro1:34:365:3923:4135:4739:4258:381:13:191:25:121:30:211:33:181:34:36
E. D. ALCON5:3918:0212:063:5518:5614:4111:535:092:571:18
9167Pérez Casares, Pablo1:48:047:4330:5642:5148:211:02:161:14:021:33:361:43:051:46:541:48:04
E. D. ALCON7:4323:1311:555:3013:5511:4619:349:293:491:10
10173Fernandez Gonzalez, Pablo2:00:0910:1527:4539:4243:531:04:501:25:371:45:431:55:111:58:562:00:09
E. D. ALCON10:1517:3011:574:1120:5720:4720:069:283:451:13
 
37Alonso Manzanas, JorgeError en tarj.-----22:36---------------27:5654:1959:061:02:311:04:54
Galitius22:365:2026:234:473:252:23
166Ramos, DanielAbandona5:05----------------------------------------44:42
E. D. ALCON5:0539:37
nc315Romero, Iñaki1:26:434:1325:0634:4438:5652:311:06:011:16:491:22:541:25:201:26:43
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:1320:539:384:1213:3513:3010:486:052:261:23
 
 
 
H-18 (1)2,9 km 195 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(138)4(165)5(161)6(159)7(163)8(170)9(167)10(132)11(200)Meta
 
185Moreno Perez, Oscar1:11:442:5518:1621:0326:0330:2440:0045:4954:211:03:051:08:031:10:401:11:44
Orientación Río Carrión2:5515:212:475:004:219:365:498:328:444:582:371:04
 
 
 
H-21 (23)7,0 km 460 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(116)2(166)3(161)4(109)5(157)6(155)7(102)8(101)9(129)10(152)11(154)12(162)13(169)14(168)
15(170)16(131)17(133)18(200)Meta
 
1118Colon, Eric1:39:033:0111:1815:5522:2928:0133:1446:2347:3452:111:00:261:09:221:19:171:26:581:27:52
C.D. NAVARRA3:018:174:376:345:325:1313:091:114:378:158:569:557:410:54
1:31:291:35:511:36:561:38:051:39:03
3:374:221:051:090:58
2164Treceño Boto, Santiago1:49:342:309:4016:5023:5531:0537:1548:5850:1457:171:05:351:14:251:27:021:36:281:37:28
E. D. ALCON2:307:107:107:057:106:1011:431:167:038:188:5012:379:261:00
1:41:311:46:051:47:141:48:381:49:34
4:034:341:091:240:56
3247Perez Diaz, Jonay2:01:332:4910:2818:0224:4632:2137:0952:2953:501:02:531:10:171:23:201:34:201:42:451:47:41
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:497:397:346:447:354:4815:201:219:037:2413:0311:008:254:56
1:52:431:57:481:59:102:00:312:01:33
5:025:051:221:211:02
4204Pereda Martínez, Antonio2:07:503:0213:5621:3128:3441:1246:211:02:141:03:521:13:051:22:401:32:001:42:491:50:471:54:36
Club de Orientación Valladolid3:0210:547:357:0312:385:0915:531:389:139:359:2010:497:583:49
1:59:352:04:412:05:442:06:512:07:50
4:595:061:031:070:59
5169Gonzalez Barahona, Pablo2:09:583:5913:5220:2727:5738:5144:141:03:131:04:401:14:471:23:351:33:291:45:031:56:371:57:18
E. D. ALCON3:599:536:357:3010:545:2318:591:2710:078:489:5411:3411:340:41
2:00:022:05:442:07:262:08:502:09:58
2:445:421:421:241:08
674Ormaza, Sabin2:10:322:5411:4520:2029:1738:3545:361:05:091:06:541:13:011:22:351:32:481:46:321:54:571:57:09
Club Orientación Bidea2:548:518:358:579:187:0119:331:456:079:3410:1313:448:252:12
2:00:462:06:362:08:132:09:292:10:32
3:375:501:371:161:03
790Herrero Gomez, Abel2:16:212:519:5318:1926:3438:5545:311:01:251:02:241:08:391:20:001:31:561:43:451:56:241:57:31
Orientación Río Carrión2:517:028:268:1512:216:3615:540:596:1511:2111:5611:4912:391:07
2:02:282:10:532:12:492:15:382:16:21
4:578:251:562:490:43
867Martin, Victor2:17:593:0213:5021:2929:1537:2044:5859:471:00:481:07:001:17:511:26:541:43:482:04:562:05:43
C.D. De Norte a Sur3:0210:487:397:468:057:3814:491:016:1210:519:0316:5421:080:47
2:08:552:13:492:15:282:17:062:17:59
3:124:541:391:380:53
9122Gracia Zafra, Jara2:21:123:4014:0221:5233:0143:2150:371:09:191:10:541:20:091:31:181:41:501:56:262:05:392:06:56
WAKHAN RAIDERS3:4010:227:5011:0910:207:1618:421:359:1511:0910:3214:369:131:17
2:10:312:16:462:18:252:19:592:21:12
3:356:151:391:341:13
1083Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo2:24:086:2318:3030:0239:0147:3755:331:09:441:10:521:17:081:27:091:37:181:53:472:05:032:06:13
Orientación Río Carrión6:2312:0711:328:598:367:5614:111:086:1610:0110:0916:2911:161:10
2:13:152:19:042:21:092:23:062:24:08
7:025:492:051:571:02
11172Fidalgo Casares, Dario2:24:422:5923:4733:4241:5149:0758:441:16:561:18:361:23:021:32:541:44:141:56:492:08:262:09:15
E. D. ALCON2:5920:489:558:097:169:3718:121:404:269:5211:2012:3511:370:49
2:12:362:18:562:22:152:23:392:24:42
3:216:203:191:241:03
12209Larrinaga, Haitz2:26:402:5715:3123:5031:5550:2157:061:10:571:12:231:20:291:30:001:38:211:51:212:11:442:12:46
Club Orientación Bidea2:5712:348:198:0518:266:4513:511:268:069:318:2113:0020:231:02
2:17:172:22:512:24:142:25:372:26:40
4:315:341:231:231:03
13231Monasterio Campillo, Mikel2:29:383:3914:2631:3739:4151:0457:441:18:101:19:281:26:011:36:421:48:072:02:172:12:212:13:40
Club Orientación Bidea3:3910:4717:118:0411:236:4020:261:186:3310:4111:2514:1010:041:19
2:18:552:25:182:26:472:28:372:29:38
5:156:231:291:501:01
1440Sanz Gatón, David2:34:284:1514:3626:2135:4847:5754:451:11:371:13:241:23:331:33:591:46:482:03:322:12:152:13:29
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:1510:2111:459:2712:096:4816:521:4710:0910:2612:4916:448:431:14
2:18:132:30:022:31:362:33:182:34:28
4:4411:491:341:421:10
15210Abalde Vila, Araceli2:35:303:0111:4131:5939:2549:1556:111:17:191:18:321:30:081:40:571:51:202:04:282:17:052:18:21
Tjalve3:018:4020:187:269:506:5621:081:1311:3610:4910:2313:0812:371:16
2:23:212:30:302:32:562:34:252:35:30
5:007:092:261:291:05
1619Ubeira, Roi3:21:003:3021:5532:3946:1156:581:05:071:36:211:38:121:48:192:05:432:18:232:44:493:00:183:01:28
UES Sabadell3:3018:2510:4413:3210:478:0931:141:5110:0717:2412:4026:2615:291:10
3:08:213:16:003:17:363:19:403:21:00
6:537:391:362:041:20
179Cañas Benito, Eder3:24:594:3429:5444:2055:021:11:371:22:011:42:081:45:101:52:112:08:512:20:502:49:323:04:293:05:38
Club Orientación Bidea4:3425:2014:2610:4216:3510:2420:073:027:0116:4011:5928:4214:571:09
3:12:363:19:503:21:373:23:393:24:59
6:587:141:472:021:20
1843Espinosa Ortega, Miguel3:25:285:2324:4234:2945:301:03:131:15:371:40:081:41:441:50:012:04:582:24:252:46:513:07:543:09:12
Tjalve5:2319:199:4711:0117:4312:2424:311:368:1714:5719:2722:2621:031:18
3:13:413:20:533:22:253:24:133:25:28
4:297:121:321:481:15
 
131Tejero Rioseras, AlbertoError en tarj.4:3121:2436:4747:0559:101:11:361:27:441:29:011:47:012:00:462:14:082:31:21-----2:54:07
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:3116:5315:2310:1812:0512:2616:081:1718:0013:4513:2217:1322:46
---------------3:08:213:09:362:40:20
14:141:15*131
99Pivovarov, KirillAbandona2:4318:0933:0945:2753:521:00:04--------------------1:02:471:17:271:24:321:25:30
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:4315:2615:0012:188:256:122:4314:407:050:58
1:28:271:33:561:35:041:36:351:37:37
2:575:291:081:311:02
87Iglesias Santamaría, MiguelAbandona5:5618:2028:1336:5143:281:00:25----------------------------------------
Orientación Río Carrión5:5612:249:538:386:3716:57
--------------------1:43:07
42:42
185Garmendia, AaronAbandona----------------------------------------------------------------------
Club Orientación Bidea
--------------------
nc314Marañon, OscarAbandona4:0121:311:02:091:18:28--------------------------------------------------
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:0117:3040:3816:19
--------------------1:57:05
38:37
 
 
 
H-35 (36)6,7 km 395 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(116)2(164)3(165)4(160)5(158)6(156)7(155)8(102)9(101)10(129)11(152)12(153)13(159)14(166)
15(168)16(170)17(131)18(133)19(200)Meta
 
1232Rubio Carrasco, Miguel1:45:512:529:5116:5720:4124:5932:2034:2948:3849:4754:471:02:531:08:211:17:011:27:50
CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:526:597:063:444:187:212:0914:091:095:008:065:288:4010:49
1:32:431:35:501:41:491:43:201:44:391:45:51
4:533:075:591:311:191:12
2191Sotres Fernandez, David1:50:082:4912:0919:3822:3427:1935:1443:1058:1259:271:04:041:11:531:15:261:22:551:32:51
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION2:499:207:292:564:457:557:5615:021:154:377:493:337:299:56
1:37:491:41:101:46:471:48:051:49:071:50:08
4:583:215:371:181:021:01
3157Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ianko1:52:163:1913:5920:2023:0326:3334:2336:4350:5752:0959:111:07:331:11:451:19:371:33:45
Club Orientación Bidea3:1910:406:212:433:307:502:2014:141:127:028:224:127:5214:08
1:38:441:44:001:48:541:50:051:51:221:52:16
4:595:164:541:111:170:54
4174Santos, Benedicto1:55:264:1314:3522:0725:2029:4835:5339:0055:2856:421:01:101:10:231:15:481:24:491:36:01
Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci4:1310:227:323:134:286:053:0716:281:144:289:135:259:0111:12
1:41:291:44:411:51:271:53:011:54:271:55:26
5:283:126:461:341:260:59
5148Canudas, Aleix2:02:142:5612:2621:2327:3033:1139:0841:3157:5259:241:06:291:17:571:23:191:34:021:44:31
Club Orientació Berguedà2:569:308:576:075:415:572:2316:211:327:0511:285:2210:4310:29
1:49:181:53:121:58:311:59:492:01:162:02:14
4:473:545:191:181:270:58
6213Comerma, Daniel2:05:185:1414:4423:1227:4531:3039:2243:081:01:051:02:111:06:411:15:381:20:301:31:041:43:35
Oros5:149:308:284:333:457:523:4617:571:064:308:574:5210:3412:31
1:49:381:55:062:01:242:02:422:04:082:05:18
6:035:286:181:181:261:10
795Castro Martinez, Jose Luis2:09:064:0618:0425:4628:3432:4642:5445:3059:531:00:571:09:031:19:531:23:571:35:371:46:16
Club Deportivo Portillo4:0613:587:422:484:1210:082:3614:231:048:0610:504:0411:4010:39
1:53:101:57:212:04:262:06:162:07:562:09:06
6:544:117:051:501:401:10
8125Checa Blas, Fernando2:13:383:4112:4420:5924:3729:0238:4841:5858:1459:221:05:251:14:571:26:211:37:301:50:17
Club Orientación Araba3:419:038:153:384:259:463:1016:161:086:039:3211:2411:0912:47
1:56:372:03:062:08:572:10:492:12:252:13:38
6:206:295:511:521:361:13
991Fernandez De La Fuente, Ivan Ramon2:17:104:1317:5727:2030:3435:2744:3747:271:04:121:05:301:17:221:27:381:32:121:43:511:54:18
Orientación Río Carrión4:1313:449:233:144:539:102:5016:451:1811:5210:164:3411:3910:27
2:01:052:05:302:12:262:14:172:15:582:17:10
6:474:256:561:511:411:12
10212Comerma, Pau2:17:273:1211:3919:3522:5826:5536:5640:0459:481:01:331:11:021:21:231:27:561:43:241:55:49
Oros3:128:277:563:233:5710:013:0819:441:459:2910:216:3315:2812:25
2:01:372:06:402:13:032:14:412:16:222:17:27
5:485:036:231:381:411:05
1196Castro Manzanares, Guillermo2:19:366:2615:2422:5726:1333:1149:4155:081:12:161:13:261:17:361:27:141:32:121:46:461:56:54
Club Deportivo Portillo6:268:587:333:166:5816:305:2717:081:104:109:384:5814:3410:08
2:03:442:11:422:16:472:17:372:18:482:19:36
6:507:585:050:501:110:48
12188Figarola, Jordi2:20:233:3715:1223:5728:2334:3143:3947:061:03:291:04:401:10:221:28:331:33:111:43:421:56:58
Oros3:3711:358:454:266:089:083:2716:231:115:4218:114:3810:3113:16
2:05:562:09:432:16:132:17:382:19:152:20:23
8:583:476:301:251:371:08
13156Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel2:23:083:3312:5621:0825:3129:5340:0243:161:02:281:05:021:13:271:24:511:30:241:43:341:58:04
Club Deportivo Portillo3:339:238:124:234:2210:093:1419:122:348:2511:245:3313:1014:30
2:05:332:11:232:18:282:20:132:21:542:23:08
7:295:507:051:451:411:14
14146Vilaredes Solé, Jordi2:25:0911:0020:0529:4334:4939:2054:5458:211:18:261:19:301:25:091:34:421:40:401:51:092:03:41
Club Orientació Berguedà11:009:059:385:064:3115:343:2720:051:045:399:335:5810:2912:32
2:09:452:14:352:20:222:22:372:24:072:25:09
6:044:505:472:151:301:02
15219Fernández Liria, Pablo2:27:524:3618:4826:2330:5835:0746:2450:011:12:481:14:261:22:041:33:071:40:531:51:292:04:28
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:3614:127:354:354:0911:173:3722:471:387:3811:037:4610:3612:59
2:11:342:16:322:22:522:24:382:26:302:27:52
7:064:586:201:461:521:22
16215Serrat Grané, Juli2:28:453:4915:4825:3331:5040:1752:1355:361:14:221:15:551:21:571:34:251:42:271:54:502:07:28
Unió Excursionista Vic3:4911:599:456:178:2711:563:2318:461:336:0212:288:0212:2312:38
2:13:512:17:472:24:102:25:482:27:352:28:45
6:233:566:231:381:471:10
17255Jimenez Garcia, Daniel2:29:513:2611:0739:4443:0946:5455:0258:191:14:221:15:331:20:361:33:061:43:291:55:472:07:54
Grions Orientació3:267:4128:373:253:458:083:1716:031:115:0312:3010:2312:1812:07
2:14:022:20:082:25:392:27:242:28:552:29:51
6:086:065:311:451:310:56
1822Morelló Tomás, Eduardo2:35:314:1314:5922:5726:4133:0843:4847:241:10:061:13:491:22:091:34:161:40:281:54:052:08:12
ADCON4:1310:467:583:446:2710:403:3622:423:438:2012:076:1213:3714:07
2:15:562:20:342:28:322:32:352:34:212:35:31
7:444:387:584:031:461:10
19159Villaverde López, Hugo2:35:483:2713:1623:1029:1435:4945:4248:441:12:031:13:591:23:261:34:321:40:461:51:172:13:06
Club Orientación Bidea3:279:499:546:046:359:533:0223:191:569:2711:066:1410:3121:49
2:21:102:24:482:31:472:33:292:34:552:35:482:17:18
8:043:386:591:421:260:53*134
2048Peña Gómez, Arturo Javier2:36:034:3916:0725:3630:3636:0956:0759:501:17:151:19:491:29:221:41:071:49:031:59:112:11:17
Tjalve4:3911:289:295:005:3319:583:4317:252:349:3311:457:5610:0812:06
2:20:382:25:132:31:432:33:222:34:512:36:03
9:214:356:301:391:291:12
21223Peñaranda Marcos, Tomas2:38:213:1711:0017:5622:0529:4336:2353:481:12:321:14:111:26:281:37:251:41:281:52:372:04:58
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN3:177:436:564:097:386:4017:2518:441:3912:1710:574:0311:0912:21
2:12:072:19:182:33:532:35:482:37:212:38:212:28:40
7:097:1114:351:551:331:00*168
22254Arumi Casadevall, Jordi2:41:124:0914:4232:1336:4142:3855:2258:461:20:491:22:331:30:121:41:001:49:152:01:462:17:51
Unió Excursionista Vic4:0910:3317:314:285:5712:443:2422:031:447:3910:488:1512:3116:05
2:25:252:29:572:36:212:38:072:39:492:41:12
7:344:326:241:461:421:23
23112Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben2:41:425:3317:2026:2830:5235:5246:1149:251:06:351:07:531:16:321:31:441:41:051:58:052:14:43
C.D. NAVARRA5:3311:479:084:245:0010:193:1417:101:188:3915:129:2117:0016:38
2:24:432:30:202:36:322:38:502:40:382:41:42
10:005:376:122:181:481:04
2482Santiago Nuevo, Luis A.2:41:524:2614:5625:0828:4333:0242:4746:001:08:441:10:471:23:521:39:441:44:472:07:012:19:51
Orientación Río Carrión4:2610:3010:123:354:199:453:1322:442:0313:0515:525:0322:1412:50
2:26:062:32:122:38:012:39:362:40:562:41:52
6:156:065:491:351:200:56
2561Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carlos2:54:023:0411:3618:5922:1026:0339:1446:101:04:551:06:401:16:521:28:121:35:111:53:342:25:44
Tjalve3:048:327:233:113:5313:116:5618:451:4510:1211:206:5918:2332:10
2:33:342:39:392:48:252:50:452:52:402:54:02
7:506:058:462:201:551:22
26233Salvador Costa, Carles2:59:113:5417:1831:0035:2240:2850:5354:131:17:581:19:281:31:241:49:541:56:232:11:312:29:59
Unió Excursionista Vic3:5413:2413:424:225:0610:253:2023:451:3011:5618:306:2915:0818:28
2:40:062:45:022:52:242:55:182:57:572:59:11
10:074:567:222:542:391:14
27116Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás3:07:345:3124:1437:1542:3848:0759:291:05:331:27:191:29:091:39:361:56:292:06:182:21:252:39:24
C.D. NAVARRA5:3118:4313:015:235:2911:226:0421:461:5010:2716:539:4915:0717:59
2:48:272:55:063:02:473:04:303:06:153:07:34
9:036:397:411:431:451:19
28107Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor3:26:025:1519:0129:4035:1640:491:03:441:16:271:37:511:39:381:53:132:07:302:17:252:31:552:50:53
C.D. NAVARRA5:1513:4610:395:365:3322:5512:4321:241:4713:3514:179:5514:3018:58
2:59:583:10:293:19:533:22:253:24:413:26:02
9:0510:319:242:322:161:21
 
120Ardaiz Villanueva, IñakiError en tarj.7:4620:1432:0035:5342:0259:121:16:331:47:041:48:442:17:402:36:482:51:06----------
C.D. NAVARRA7:4612:2811:463:536:0917:1017:2130:311:4028:5619:0814:18
-----3:11:213:19:043:21:543:24:483:27:37
20:157:432:502:542:49
225Burgos Fernández, NachoAbandona-----31:441:32:48--------------------------------------------------1:46:34
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN31:441:01:0413:46
---------------2:06:092:09:332:12:0145:271:04:251:10:001:24:38
19:353:242:28*160*156*155*158
nc311Zelarain, Pablo3:05:324:0314:0724:3331:4238:2851:0354:251:17:321:19:391:36:571:53:082:00:192:13:532:37:52
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:0310:0410:267:096:4612:353:2223:072:0717:1816:117:1113:3423:59
2:49:222:53:483:00:543:02:253:04:113:05:32
11:304:267:061:311:461:21
4Parrado Maquieira, ManuelNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
111Ozcoidi Arizmendi, MikelNo sale
C.D. NAVARRA
142Azkorbebeitia Amilburu, MikelNo sale
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald
197Osinaga Beitia, AsierNo sale
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald
181Fuentes, CarlosNo sale
Club Orientación Bidea
 
 
 
H-45 (16)4,2 km 275 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(118)2(116)3(164)4(165)5(161)6(158)7(155)8(154)9(162)10(170)11(168)12(131)13(133)14(200)
Meta
 
1101Francois, Martinez1:06:452:004:1513:4420:0622:3129:0936:4939:1450:0354:4259:321:03:141:04:271:05:43
bros2:002:159:296:222:256:387:402:2510:494:394:503:421:131:16
1:06:45
1:02
2102Bibes, Bernard1:16:292:104:3114:3721:5324:4931:2639:4742:3356:581:04:031:08:371:12:351:14:121:15:32
bros2:102:2110:067:162:566:378:212:4614:257:054:343:581:371:20
1:16:29
0:57
3242Mayol Clemente, Pedro1:21:282:305:4117:2024:3927:2236:1644:4648:521:02:501:08:171:13:411:17:321:19:081:20:28
Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Car2:303:1111:397:192:438:548:304:0613:585:275:243:511:361:20
1:21:28
1:00
4252Bóveda Otegi, Alberto1:29:502:114:4217:3426:2630:3336:2449:4453:271:08:521:15:561:20:101:24:421:27:151:28:52
Club Orientación Bidea2:112:3112:528:524:075:5113:203:4315:257:044:144:322:331:37
1:29:50
0:58
5237Farell i Garrigós, David1:31:173:487:2118:4227:3130:5239:4953:3557:491:11:521:18:011:23:021:27:391:28:411:30:03
Cerdagne Capcir International3:483:3311:218:493:218:5713:464:1414:036:095:014:371:021:22
1:31:17
1:14
6126Arana Beobide, Josu1:34:292:154:4814:4022:4525:3441:2050:1053:041:06:261:17:511:23:201:27:551:31:411:33:21
Club Orientación Araba2:152:339:528:052:4915:468:502:5413:2211:255:294:353:461:40
1:34:29
1:08
7176Serrallonga, Toni1:40:492:106:0116:4326:5835:0542:1451:3455:021:06:291:12:371:19:181:33:281:36:581:39:11
Grions Orientació2:103:5110:4210:158:077:099:203:2811:276:086:4114:103:302:13
1:40:49
1:38
8235Galarraga Zamora, Jon1:43:452:455:1916:1227:2043:5652:041:00:461:04:371:21:201:28:121:34:041:39:301:41:041:42:40
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald2:452:3410:5311:0816:368:088:423:5116:436:525:525:261:341:36
1:43:45
1:05
9152Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel1:45:072:395:5519:2528:4332:1541:0252:4157:171:19:101:26:361:32:151:39:001:41:371:43:35
Club Deportivo Portillo2:393:1613:309:183:328:4711:394:3621:537:265:396:452:371:58
1:45:07
1:32
10133Guillen, Santi1:46:382:566:0718:0527:2136:3443:4754:071:04:481:19:141:27:081:35:551:41:471:43:381:45:20
Grions Orientació2:563:1111:589:169:137:1310:2010:4114:267:548:475:521:511:42
1:46:38
1:18
1180Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis1:50:112:365:4518:2528:4332:3343:1654:3158:201:19:471:29:351:36:101:43:281:45:541:48:28
Orientación Río Carrión2:363:0912:4010:183:5010:4311:153:4921:279:486:357:182:262:34
1:50:11
1:43
1212Ullibarri Zeanuri, Josu1:57:334:458:4122:4834:5638:2249:461:01:451:05:141:26:481:37:491:44:111:50:431:53:061:55:42
Club Orientación Bidea4:453:5614:0712:083:2611:2411:593:2921:3411:016:226:322:232:36
1:57:33
1:51
13134Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel2:02:152:517:1518:0339:2648:3056:551:12:021:18:381:35:321:43:271:52:101:57:061:59:412:01:07
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:514:2410:4821:239:048:2515:076:3616:547:558:434:562:351:26
2:02:15
1:08
14196nayo2:03:173:107:1221:0434:0838:2549:431:00:451:06:131:25:291:32:541:46:571:58:032:00:012:01:54
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION3:104:0213:5213:044:1711:1811:025:2819:167:2514:0311:061:581:53
2:03:17
1:23
1513Ruiz de la Hera, Angel2:14:202:295:0916:2327:4734:0742:421:13:011:16:321:34:391:45:231:51:152:09:452:11:162:13:08
Club Orientación Bidea2:292:4011:1411:246:208:3530:193:3118:0710:445:5218:301:311:52
2:14:20
1:12
 
3Binder, GertNo sale
Malarruta
 
 
 
H-50 (8)2,9 km 195 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(140)3(138)4(165)5(161)6(159)7(163)8(170)9(167)10(132)11(200)Meta
 
1100Pierre, Dayon51:153:0010:2713:0918:4821:2625:5731:3836:2546:1348:3650:1851:15
bros3:007:272:425:392:384:315:414:479:482:231:420:57
2243Checkley, Martin1:02:433:3513:3722:1824:3728:1533:0840:3547:2956:1158:561:01:241:02:43
Totana3:3510:028:412:193:384:537:276:548:422:452:281:19
3193Dieguez Margallo, Luis1:06:243:5712:1126:1028:4132:3037:0144:3352:0659:591:03:001:05:211:06:24
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION3:578:1413:592:313:494:317:327:337:533:012:211:03
4238Dedéu Rosell, Josep Maria1:08:293:5514:3017:5223:0426:2936:1541:5850:2859:281:04:151:07:021:08:29
Cerdagne Capcir International3:5510:353:225:123:259:465:438:309:004:472:471:27
5192Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador1:24:454:3422:2527:0630:2734:1742:2754:311:03:181:16:191:21:021:23:241:24:45
CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION4:3417:514:413:213:508:1012:048:4713:014:432:221:21
6227Galván Mangas, José María1:44:445:0118:1922:5228:0933:1145:0552:221:06:191:34:131:40:211:43:281:44:44
Club de Orientación Valladolid5:0113:184:335:175:0211:547:1713:5727:546:083:071:16
7137Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando2:00:5812:2124:0931:2337:2647:401:01:261:12:301:33:131:44:131:52:371:58:032:00:58
Club de Orientación Valladolid12:2111:487:146:0310:1413:4611:0420:4311:008:245:262:55
 
29Castro Bobillo, CarlosNo sale
Club Deportivo Portillo
 
 
 
H-E (19)7,6 km 480 m24 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(118)2(166)3(139)4(161)5(158)6(109)7(108)8(157)9(105)10(106)11(107)12(101)13(102)14(129)
15(151)16(152)17(153)18(159)19(162)20(167)21(168)22(170)23(131)24(200)Meta
 
158Gil Marcos, Eduardo1:22:141:257:389:5312:2617:4420:2123:3127:5434:0534:3236:4638:0039:1642:16
Tjalve1:256:132:152:335:182:373:104:236:110:272:141:141:163:00
49:3152:1556:001:02:481:06:201:11:171:13:591:16:011:19:431:21:211:22:14
7:152:443:456:483:324:572:422:023:421:380:53
2256Totusaus, Benet1:29:531:377:5510:2013:0318:3121:2324:2027:4234:2034:5037:1938:4139:5844:21
Badalona Orientació1:376:182:252:435:282:522:573:226:380:302:291:221:174:23
52:3155:1058:081:06:201:08:561:16:051:19:041:21:241:27:121:29:011:29:53
8:102:392:588:122:367:092:592:205:481:490:52
3106Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge1:43:102:149:2412:5515:5121:2424:0627:0431:1137:5038:2941:1242:4545:2751:34
C.D. NAVARRA2:147:103:312:565:332:422:584:076:390:392:431:332:426:07
1:00:131:03:471:08:211:15:521:19:261:28:201:32:061:34:491:40:191:42:171:43:10
8:393:344:347:313:348:543:462:435:301:580:53
479Lázaro De Juan, Diego1:46:101:4011:0914:1917:3522:5226:1829:1033:0639:5640:2743:3145:0746:3954:18
Club de Orientación Valladolid1:409:293:103:165:173:262:523:566:500:313:041:361:327:39
1:02:061:05:321:10:011:18:141:22:401:30:141:35:571:39:031:43:191:45:161:46:10
7:483:264:298:134:267:345:433:064:161:570:54
5221Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso1:53:431:5311:0213:5717:0622:5326:0729:3233:1139:5240:4043:2345:1046:2751:51
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:539:092:553:095:473:143:253:396:410:482:431:471:175:24
1:00:271:04:201:09:551:18:431:26:461:35:571:41:151:44:451:50:031:52:301:53:43
8:363:535:358:488:039:115:183:305:182:271:13
6145Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo1:54:342:0510:0713:5417:3023:1727:0030:1434:3942:3343:1446:3748:2951:4155:21
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN2:058:023:473:365:473:433:144:257:540:413:231:523:123:40
1:04:251:08:191:12:561:22:091:25:541:39:021:43:331:47:101:51:411:53:381:54:34
9:043:544:379:133:4513:084:313:374:311:570:56
7165Saez Alvarez, Jose Mª2:03:011:349:5013:2221:2027:0330:1933:4644:5453:0253:4057:4459:351:01:151:05:34
E. D. ALCON1:348:163:327:585:433:163:2711:088:080:384:041:511:404:19
1:13:561:18:031:23:511:34:161:39:151:46:501:52:081:55:241:59:562:02:022:03:01
8:224:075:4810:254:597:355:183:164:322:060:59
8200Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor2:07:012:2911:1715:1719:1925:4629:4734:3738:5548:3749:1652:3554:2458:051:03:42
Club Orientación Bidea2:298:484:004:026:274:014:504:189:420:393:191:493:415:37
1:12:401:16:571:21:591:33:521:38:511:47:581:53:041:56:262:03:122:05:412:07:01
8:584:175:0211:534:599:075:063:226:462:291:20
973Sánchez Merino, Jonás2:10:132:1612:3916:0920:3426:3529:3333:2637:5544:5446:3649:2551:1352:391:00:02
Navaleno-O2:1610:233:304:256:012:583:534:296:591:422:491:481:267:23
1:10:031:15:101:19:541:32:451:38:111:48:141:53:432:00:192:06:532:09:202:10:13
10:015:074:4412:515:2610:035:296:366:342:270:53
10202Morla Vanrell, Josep2:10:182:1913:4717:1320:5627:2830:3734:0143:4351:4552:1855:0256:391:00:521:07:25
Club Deportivo Portillo2:1911:283:263:436:323:093:249:428:020:332:441:374:136:33
1:16:311:19:341:23:221:31:581:35:521:45:561:55:081:58:312:07:132:09:172:10:18
9:063:033:488:363:5410:049:123:238:422:041:01
1156Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo2:15:103:2713:1816:5221:2627:4131:0734:5238:4647:3248:0650:4552:5255:501:00:01
Tjalve3:279:513:344:346:153:263:453:548:460:342:392:072:584:11
1:09:581:12:441:19:301:31:061:36:331:49:561:58:262:03:492:11:212:14:042:15:10
9:572:466:4611:365:2713:238:305:237:322:431:06
1286Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema2:15:382:0114:5419:3023:5131:3135:0539:1545:2055:1055:4458:391:00:471:03:311:07:40
Orientación Río Carrión2:0112:534:364:217:403:344:106:059:500:342:552:082:444:09
1:16:211:20:501:25:361:35:511:41:421:56:002:02:042:06:142:12:032:14:282:15:38
8:414:294:4610:155:5114:186:044:105:492:251:10
13182Ipiña, Asier2:23:551:458:5413:2917:4223:0827:0030:1442:1650:2251:1455:1957:2159:021:04:18
Club Orientación Bidea1:457:094:354:135:263:523:1412:028:060:524:052:021:415:16
1:13:341:16:531:21:451:35:001:41:031:56:242:09:522:14:402:20:162:22:542:23:55
9:163:194:5213:156:0315:2113:284:485:362:381:01
14130Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo2:28:346:1316:0719:2529:2836:5340:3043:5849:1458:221:01:371:05:561:08:041:09:301:17:07
CORZO6:139:543:1810:037:253:373:285:169:083:154:192:081:267:37
1:25:571:29:371:43:371:54:462:01:162:10:322:15:202:19:132:24:292:27:192:28:34
8:503:4014:0011:096:309:164:483:535:162:501:15
15229Castillo, Roberto2:30:572:2211:4615:2723:2430:0634:2438:0844:0353:0254:1057:531:00:531:02:551:10:27
Club Orientación Bidea2:229:243:417:576:424:183:445:558:591:083:433:002:027:32
1:21:471:26:351:36:011:47:591:54:362:08:282:14:132:20:442:27:092:29:432:30:57
11:204:489:2611:586:3713:525:456:316:252:341:14
1698Garcia Pardos, Jose Ramon2:48:131:5319:2234:1545:4452:1455:211:01:211:06:121:14:321:18:211:21:551:24:031:26:531:33:33
PEÑA GUARA1:5317:2914:5311:296:303:076:004:518:203:493:342:082:506:40
1:42:371:46:371:51:292:02:452:08:122:18:582:30:062:37:132:44:032:46:462:48:1323:45
9:044:004:5211:165:2710:4611:087:076:502:431:27*138
 
123Fuentes, IsraelError en tarj.1:4915:21-----22:4028:5133:3536:4445:1752:3355:0359:231:02:541:04:301:10:49
WAKHAN RAIDERS1:4913:327:196:114:443:098:337:162:304:203:311:366:19
1:21:051:24:141:28:381:38:281:44:231:52:321:58:042:02:162:07:152:09:372:10:3919:05
10:163:094:249:505:558:095:324:124:592:221:02*138
149Hernáiz Sánchez, ÓscarAbandona3:0723:0127:1935:27--------------------------------------------------
RiOjA-O3:0719:544:188:08
--------------------39:5249:10----------54:3258:1159:15
4:259:185:223:391:04
228Frontela Mucientes, ÁngelAbandona2:1015:4623:5632:2641:4049:47----------------------------------------
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:1013:368:108:309:148:07
--------------------------------------------------1:12:36
22:49
 
 
 
H-AK (20)4,2 km 275 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(118)2(116)3(164)4(165)5(161)6(158)7(155)8(154)9(162)10(170)11(168)12(131)13(133)14(200)
Meta
 
1184Requejo Arce, Ander1:19:382:054:3415:0722:5025:5833:1043:2345:481:00:391:06:331:11:541:15:471:17:231:18:39
Club Orientación Bidea2:052:2910:337:433:087:1210:132:2514:515:545:213:531:361:16
1:19:38
0:59
247Casado Manrique, Christian1:34:232:398:1618:1426:3730:5837:3447:5353:341:07:251:13:281:19:161:28:471:31:421:33:10
Tjalve2:395:379:588:234:216:3610:195:4113:516:035:489:312:551:28
1:34:23
1:13
3218Varela De La Vega, Gonzalo1:51:544:447:0418:4426:4630:1039:211:05:021:07:461:23:391:28:331:43:171:47:081:49:291:50:49
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:442:2011:408:023:249:1125:412:4415:534:5414:443:512:211:20
1:51:541:48:22
1:05*132
459García Sanz, Jorge1:52:232:205:4931:1239:0043:1353:071:07:171:10:121:25:471:31:301:36:561:46:361:49:591:51:19
Tjalve2:203:2925:237:484:139:5414:102:5515:355:435:269:403:231:20
1:52:23
1:04
554Izquierdo Gonzalez, Juan Pablo1:54:092:305:1617:5528:2639:3749:181:01:041:05:541:23:441:36:061:43:031:49:041:50:591:53:06
Tjalve2:302:4612:3910:3111:119:4111:464:5017:5012:226:576:011:552:07
1:54:09
1:03
6220Fustero Zapata, Victor1:59:253:267:0219:2230:1040:4455:111:05:431:16:371:37:151:44:541:50:181:55:381:57:011:58:27
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN3:263:3612:2010:4810:3414:2710:3210:5420:387:395:245:201:231:26
1:59:25
0:58
788Herrero Tejerina, Ismael2:03:343:597:3226:2740:1443:3252:331:03:281:08:011:28:211:39:171:50:351:55:261:58:052:01:00
Orientación Río Carrión3:593:3318:5513:473:189:0110:554:3320:2010:5611:184:512:392:55
2:03:34
2:34
817Corada García, César2:11:542:526:5018:3128:3141:3355:091:11:261:17:121:37:021:45:561:55:442:07:072:09:022:10:49
Club Orientación Bidea2:523:5811:4110:0013:0213:3616:175:4619:508:549:4811:231:551:47
2:11:54
1:05
9129Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas2:14:563:257:2921:1634:4838:5751:021:13:161:16:551:44:201:52:572:02:242:09:052:10:572:13:11
CORZO3:254:0413:4713:324:0912:0522:143:3927:258:379:276:411:522:14
2:14:56
1:45
10206González Franco, Fernando2:30:542:456:4519:3944:101:03:191:14:321:26:421:31:491:53:432:04:292:16:232:23:542:26:232:29:33
Club de Orientación Valladolid2:454:0012:5424:3119:0911:1312:105:0721:5410:4611:547:312:293:10
2:30:54
1:21
11240Fidalgo Díaz, Joaquin2:38:082:355:5815:5122:5027:1934:411:21:051:41:322:02:042:07:302:12:192:32:482:35:052:36:55
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:353:239:536:594:297:2246:2420:2720:325:264:4920:292:171:50
2:38:08
1:13
1211Casero Hebrero, Javier2:50:1511:5915:5141:2059:271:11:091:32:051:46:301:50:582:17:232:24:242:30:282:44:442:46:442:48:48
Tjalve11:593:5225:2918:0711:4220:5614:254:2826:257:016:0414:162:002:04
2:50:15
1:27
1320Ruiz Sanz, Javier3:18:404:249:3932:121:04:321:10:531:29:121:48:451:54:032:25:062:40:362:51:593:09:443:12:463:16:31
Club Orientación Araba4:245:1522:3332:206:2118:1919:335:1831:0315:3011:2317:453:023:45
3:18:40
2:09
 
69Landa Acedo, FelipeError en tarj.2:374:4712:1519:2424:3832:4342:4946:011:20:081:29:141:35:24-----1:41:511:43:22
C.D. De Norte a Sur2:372:107:287:095:148:0510:063:1234:079:066:106:271:31
1:44:27
1:05
144Ferreiro Gastelu, CarlosError en tarj.3:337:2227:1737:1847:041:02:391:16:231:21:411:51:242:03:40---------------2:23:23
Club Orientación Bidea3:333:4919:5510:019:4615:3513:445:1829:4312:1619:43
2:25:38
2:15
205Gutiérrez Baños, FernandoAbandona4:3112:2130:36----------------------------------------1:29:531:34:021:38:06
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:317:5018:1559:174:094:04
1:41:16
3:10
249Garcia-rendueles, AlejandroAbandona6:199:3331:5555:551:09:311:22:04-----------------------------------2:03:29
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura6:193:1422:2224:0013:3612:3341:25
2:06:14
2:45
160Velasco Espino, DavidAbandona6:1111:2726:1147:181:06:121:15:35----------------------------------------
Club de Orientación Valladolid6:115:1614:4421:0718:549:23
2:06:32
50:57
51Martin Juez, DiegoNo sale
Tjalve
76Tribiño Fernández, José LuisNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
H/D-12 (5)2,5 km 155 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(117)2(113)3(128)4(141)5(138)6(140)7(134)8(133)9(200)Meta
 
1105Urquizu Diego, Aimar30:093:516:0810:2114:0920:1222:0125:2027:5229:1830:09
C.D. NAVARRA3:512:174:133:486:031:493:192:321:260:51
2246Perez Marcos, Alba47:464:347:4515:1921:1427:4135:5240:5944:3746:3047:46
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:343:117:345:556:278:115:073:381:531:16
 
248Garcia-rendueles Gutierr, AnderError en tarj.7:4814:4224:2233:18-----51:361:02:261:07:561:11:221:13:20
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura7:486:549:408:5618:1810:505:303:261:58
78Tribiño Cordal, JuanNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
186Alonso Marcos, NicolásNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (15)2,4 km 155 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(115)2(113)3(112)4(141)5(138)6(140)7(135)8(133)9(200)Meta
 
1308Beobide Lertxundi, Aratz38:584:195:5911:2216:0621:3927:0631:5234:5837:2638:58
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:191:405:234:445:335:274:463:062:281:32
2109Pascual Huerto, Irai50:585:018:1615:3921:2732:4537:0743:5047:0549:3650:58
C.D. NAVARRA5:013:157:235:4811:184:226:433:152:311:22
324Bibes, Yohan1:06:165:248:1115:0732:5739:4651:1757:391:01:481:04:261:06:16
bros5:242:476:5617:506:4911:316:224:092:381:50
4104Urquizu Diego, Iranzu1:10:315:569:3820:0227:5137:4244:5452:311:04:061:09:121:10:31
C.D. NAVARRA5:563:4210:247:499:517:127:3711:355:061:19
5119Colon, Ane1:10:536:3610:1320:3227:5938:3844:5652:361:04:041:09:121:10:53
C.D. NAVARRA6:363:3710:197:2710:396:187:4011:285:081:41
6117Colon, Sarah1:12:506:189:4620:2327:5137:5645:2352:311:04:581:10:351:12:50
C.D. NAVARRA6:183:2810:377:2810:057:277:0812:275:372:15
7103Urquizu Diego, Iván1:13:438:1012:0722:3132:1950:4558:141:04:131:08:411:12:211:13:43
C.D. NAVARRA8:103:5710:249:4818:267:295:594:283:401:22
8277Garcia Beloqui, Andrea1:20:447:2310:3720:2728:2949:161:01:491:08:081:14:171:18:401:20:44
Independiente/Sin club7:233:149:508:0220:4712:336:196:094:232:04
9264Arzensek Sánchez, Andreas1:37:558:3512:5928:5240:071:01:461:09:521:18:391:32:471:36:181:37:55
Independiente/Sin club8:354:2415:5311:1521:398:068:4714:083:311:37
10265Arzensek Sánchez, Inge1:41:208:4713:4829:0839:571:01:421:09:181:20:291:32:201:37:401:41:201:38:11
Independiente/Sin club8:475:0115:2010:4921:457:3611:1111:515:203:40*200
1138Fernandez, Mikel1:43:1515:2119:2933:1547:031:00:281:09:431:22:291:31:491:37:421:43:151:38:31
Club Orientación Bidea15:214:0813:4613:4813:259:1512:469:205:535:33*200
12199Garcia Schulze, Lene2:11:3118:2723:0842:1857:421:12:511:38:541:49:102:01:152:07:172:11:31
Club Orientación Bidea18:274:4119:1015:2415:0926:0310:1612:056:024:14
 
224Burgos Pérez, AnaError en tarj.8:1911:3725:3537:12-----1:00:361:17:291:26:321:32:421:35:33
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN8:193:1813:5811:3723:2416:539:036:102:51
178Cañas Cid, ClaudiaAbandona13:19----------------------------------------
Club Deportivo Portillo13:19
155Mangas Muñoz, LauraNo sale
Club Deportivo Portillo
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (15)3,0 km 190 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(117)2(142)3(111)4(146)5(143)6(140)7(136)8(134)9(132)10(200)Meta
 
1183Beldarrain Fernández, Ainara1:23:445:2613:1630:0136:2047:271:02:231:11:571:15:261:19:421:22:111:23:44
Club Orientación Bidea5:267:5016:456:1911:0714:569:343:294:162:291:33
2170Fidalgo Fuertes, Emiliano1:38:0812:2721:5041:0948:4155:341:05:081:22:321:29:321:33:511:36:361:38:08
E. D. ALCON12:279:2319:197:326:539:3417:247:004:192:451:32
3317Ruiz Perez, Ana1:40:116:5335:4248:4958:331:08:451:21:151:29:151:32:071:36:331:38:541:40:11
Independiente/Sin club6:5328:4913:079:4410:1212:308:002:524:262:211:17
434González Alonso, Juan Carlos1:51:275:0035:5456:441:08:321:17:001:24:241:33:391:42:121:47:151:49:501:51:27
Galitius5:0030:5420:5011:488:287:249:158:335:032:351:37
5280Celis Rodriguez, Gemma2:23:0114:5247:531:04:301:19:191:32:521:49:302:02:402:07:062:16:352:20:272:23:01
Independiente/Sin club14:5233:0116:3714:4913:3316:3813:104:269:293:522:34
6312Gomez, Julen3:11:3828:1751:461:06:211:11:211:19:021:45:482:51:442:54:483:05:233:09:473:11:38
Independiente/Sin club28:1723:2914:355:007:4126:461:05:563:0410:354:241:51
 
316Herminio2, ivan2Error en tarj.18:2852:461:16:441:23:361:58:352:14:56-----2:26:062:31:322:35:272:38:31
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura18:2834:1823:586:5234:5916:2111:105:263:553:04
10Szijarto, SimoneError en tarj.19:2431:291:03:541:15:581:29:052:05:322:16:07----------2:38:352:40:11
Tjalve19:2412:0532:2512:0413:0736:2710:3522:281:36
288Arakistain Korta, Mª JoseError en tarj.22:061:17:232:14:242:22:312:38:463:30:42--------------------
Independiente/Sin club22:0655:1757:018:0716:1551:56
143Noarbe De La Casa, RaquelError en tarj.7:0850:441:34:291:42:491:58:522:50:13--------------------
Club Orientación Bidea7:0843:3643:458:2016:0351:21
177Cid González, TaniaError en tarj.--------------------------------------------------13:16
Club Deportivo Portillo*115
44del Campo, MaríaAbandona8:19---------------17:55-------------------------1:24:51
Independiente/Sin club8:199:361:06:56
153Alonso Brasas, Ana JuliaAbandona10:1059:11----------------------------------------
Club Deportivo Portillo10:1049:01
39Palacios Del Valle, LuisNo sale
Club de Orientación Valladolid
217Miranda Suarez, InesNo sale
La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (43)4,6 km 290 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(114)2(164)3(146)4(108)5(103)6(105)7(160)8(138)9(134)10(133)11(200)Meta
 
162Segura Irigoyen, Iker1:04:013:1012:0516:5721:5531:2738:2347:5152:5258:291:01:221:02:511:04:01
C.D. De Norte a Sur3:108:554:524:589:326:569:285:015:372:531:291:10
2270Samaniego Sánchez, Pablo1:09:003:2911:4115:5220:0435:0738:3451:4757:591:03:521:06:331:08:051:09:00
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald3:298:124:114:1215:033:2713:136:125:532:411:320:55
3306Zelaia Martikorena, Jose Mari1:12:193:2612:3317:1922:4533:0037:1447:1959:281:06:001:09:011:10:551:12:19
Independiente/Sin club3:269:074:465:2610:154:1410:0512:096:323:011:541:24
4289Unzueta Santisteban, Iñigo1:16:303:5522:0826:1538:0247:5551:0659:541:04:401:10:341:13:401:15:261:16:30
Independiente/Sin club3:5518:134:0711:479:533:118:484:465:543:061:461:04
5279Melgosa Camarero, Emilio1:17:034:4716:3222:1929:5141:1548:0659:451:05:001:11:201:14:091:15:561:17:03
Independiente/Sin club4:4711:455:477:3211:246:5111:395:156:202:491:471:07
6302Yuguero Esteban, Eder1:18:207:3618:5823:5728:4339:4142:571:00:341:06:441:13:231:15:521:17:201:18:20
Independiente/Sin club7:3611:224:594:4610:583:1617:376:106:392:291:281:00
7140García Martín, David1:19:034:2616:5524:0930:3343:2347:2258:521:05:061:12:321:16:051:17:501:19:03
Club de Orientación Valladolid4:2612:297:146:2412:503:5911:306:147:263:331:451:13
8296Ocio Cearra, Xabier1:20:194:1115:3822:0929:0742:4948:351:00:021:06:491:13:561:17:101:18:561:20:19
Independiente/Sin club4:1111:276:316:5813:425:4611:276:477:073:141:461:23
9128De La Cruz Gutierrez, María1:25:215:4017:3323:2229:0846:0550:021:02:001:10:481:17:401:21:441:23:541:25:21
CORZO5:4011:535:495:4616:573:5711:588:486:524:042:101:27
1071Gurucharri, David1:27:386:2524:4729:4535:2447:4550:521:02:581:07:261:19:421:24:121:26:331:27:38
C.D. De Norte a Sur6:2518:224:585:3912:213:0712:064:2812:164:302:211:05
11281Platero Pérez de Urabaye, Kike1:30:0812:4123:0828:3035:1549:5854:491:05:481:15:311:21:591:26:551:28:491:30:08
Independiente/Sin club12:4110:275:226:4514:434:5110:599:436:284:561:541:19
12294Iturbe Alonso, Olatz1:31:376:0121:1625:3733:1345:5951:481:04:061:17:291:24:341:28:321:30:211:31:37
Independiente/Sin club6:0115:154:217:3612:465:4912:1813:237:053:581:491:16
1327Rey Olmos, Jon Andoni1:31:5513:2225:0830:2137:0651:4556:391:07:391:17:181:23:531:28:501:30:371:31:55
Independiente/Sin club13:2211:465:136:4514:394:5411:009:396:354:571:471:18
14313Etxebeste, Amaia1:32:083:4218:2126:3331:5443:2447:591:00:391:07:581:26:351:29:211:30:471:32:08
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald3:4214:398:125:2111:304:3512:407:1918:372:461:261:21
15290Agirregabiria Arrate, Ainhoa1:34:014:3219:0726:2433:0449:1353:421:07:551:19:491:28:311:30:571:32:481:34:01
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald4:3214:357:176:4016:094:2914:1311:548:422:261:511:13
16303Ibañez Alcayne, Mario1:34:353:1711:5417:3026:0451:5757:351:09:161:21:351:28:061:31:501:33:351:34:35
Independiente/Sin club3:178:375:368:3425:535:3811:4112:196:313:441:451:00
17258Arrieta Berasategi, Josu1:40:2616:0026:3532:1839:0250:2258:341:11:021:23:451:32:411:37:021:39:161:40:26
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald16:0010:355:436:4411:208:1212:2812:438:564:212:141:10
18263De la Fuente Valles, Alberto1:40:445:0418:1722:2737:2347:3250:511:06:181:13:411:33:581:38:181:39:371:40:441:10:49
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald5:0413:134:1014:5610:093:1915:277:2320:174:201:191:07*165
19267Rubial Elorza, Idoia1:43:524:4916:5023:1431:0445:0550:321:09:211:15:371:32:161:38:391:41:281:43:52
Independiente/Sin club4:4912:016:247:5014:015:2718:496:1616:396:232:492:24
2068Lozano Gárriz, Ibon1:47:254:5017:5824:4134:1249:4958:231:24:501:31:041:39:341:43:491:46:001:47:25
C.D. De Norte a Sur4:5013:086:439:3115:378:3426:276:148:304:152:111:25
21287Solis Barral, Josune2:03:227:1331:1740:4949:331:07:211:17:261:33:471:42:401:52:181:59:022:01:282:03:22
Independiente/Sin club7:1324:049:328:4417:4810:0516:218:539:386:442:261:54
22286Barreiro Martínez, Alfonso2:06:1514:2527:4136:3142:511:06:101:11:381:23:221:39:401:50:032:02:312:05:022:06:15
Independiente/Sin club14:2513:168:506:2023:195:2811:4416:1810:2312:282:311:13
23284Melchisidor Calvo, Aitor2:06:2514:3127:2436:4342:491:06:121:11:401:23:241:39:461:49:442:03:002:05:102:06:25
Independiente/Sin club14:3112:539:196:0623:235:2811:4416:229:5813:162:101:15
24285Cartón Llorente, Antonio2:06:2814:3926:3936:3842:461:06:181:11:421:23:261:39:591:50:132:02:252:05:102:06:28
Independiente/Sin club14:3912:009:596:0823:325:2411:4416:3310:1412:122:451:18
25305Garcia Romero, Joana y Jose Mig2:07:386:0246:3057:271:05:221:21:221:28:411:43:241:50:331:58:432:03:072:05:372:07:38
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald6:0240:2810:577:5516:007:1914:437:098:104:242:302:01
26179Cañas, Bernardo2:08:595:2926:4237:4646:511:03:351:10:421:27:541:35:472:00:332:04:552:07:522:08:59
Club Deportivo Portillo5:2921:1311:049:0516:447:0717:127:5324:464:222:571:07
27292Casas, Iñaki2:10:3020:0239:5745:5052:511:11:461:20:201:38:431:53:312:02:112:06:372:09:132:10:30
Independiente/Sin club20:0219:555:537:0118:558:3418:2314:488:404:262:361:17
28301Arroyo Espinosa, Ana2:15:3917:2239:2049:0959:551:22:281:29:141:46:431:54:022:04:482:11:222:14:092:15:39
Independiente/Sin club17:2221:589:4910:4622:336:4617:297:1910:466:342:471:30
2966Martin Martín, Cristina2:20:0421:2039:5753:041:06:501:22:571:29:001:44:382:02:462:11:512:15:522:18:122:20:04
C.D. De Norte a Sur21:2018:3713:0713:4616:076:0315:3818:089:054:012:201:52
3064Peña, Elisa2:23:156:1053:421:00:471:08:541:25:361:36:311:53:102:02:372:13:462:19:182:21:402:23:15
C.D. De Norte a Sur6:1047:327:058:0716:4210:5516:399:2711:095:322:221:35
31208Herreros Ugarte, Laiene3:29:429:5647:211:00:561:21:431:52:422:20:392:42:393:02:533:17:223:23:413:27:043:29:42
Club Orientación Bidea9:5637:2513:3520:4730:5927:5722:0020:1414:296:193:232:38
 
291Olaskoaga Etxabe, EmilioError en tarj.3:2622:2328:1037:2248:2351:251:01:411:09:071:17:21-----1:23:021:24:031:20:47
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald3:2618:575:479:1211:013:0210:167:268:145:411:01*132
6Ocio, JonError en tarj.3:4215:3920:1733:5747:2850:501:00:22-----1:21:491:27:061:28:521:30:211:13:05
Independiente/Sin club3:4211:574:3813:4013:313:229:3221:275:171:461:29*137
266Ruiz Perez, AnaError en tarj.----------58:33-------------------------1:32:07-----1:38:541:40:116:53
Independiente/Sin club58:3333:346:471:17*117
35:4248:491:08:451:21:151:29:151:36:33
*142*111*143*140*136*132
275Beloqui Ruiz, BegoñaError en tarj.8:4032:1844:0954:221:20:211:26:271:40:451:48:142:02:17-----2:12:272:15:03
Independiente/Sin club8:4023:3811:5110:1325:596:0614:187:2914:0310:102:36
268Murua Salinas, RamonError en tarj.-----36:52-----------------------------------2:16:002:17:502:19:255:29
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald36:521:39:081:501:35*118
8:5546:3851:441:08:591:26:501:30:061:52:161:59:252:04:552:13:52
*116*165*161*158*155*154*162*170*168*131
272Urdapilleta Mayayo, JavierError en tarj.10:0958:431:14:271:33:511:53:192:06:562:23:022:32:27-----2:57:393:01:163:02:47
Independiente/Sin club10:0948:3415:4419:2419:2813:3716:069:2525:123:371:31
269Romero Monis, RafaAbandona-----18:52---------------------------------------------1:35:093:20
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald18:521:16:17*118
5:3028:0131:2738:5147:3550:241:04:311:09:57
*116*165*161*158*155*154*162*170
1Olmos Zulueta, CristinaAbandona50:15--------------------------------------------------
Independiente/Sin club50:15
299Hernandez Calzada, OnintzaAbandona8:55--------------------------------------------------
Independiente/Sin club8:55
297Hernandez Aparicio, Juan carlosAbandona9:02--------------------------------------------------
GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald9:02
295García Miguel, MaríaNo sale
Independiente/Sin club
293Cueto Santamaria, OscarNo sale
Independiente/Sin club